Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collin Hood
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 9-1
T. Bingham
Valley View
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/27
W
F 2-3 2:21
H. Gibson
Arkadelphia
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/27
W
F 4-2 2:23
N. Robinette
Catholic
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 7-0 5:19
A. Fengel
Batesville
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/26
L
TF 16-1
Z. Mansfield
Sylvan Hills
Sylvan Hills Home Quad + 2
Round 1
138
01/11
L
F 10-2
M. West
Sheridan
Quad Meet (HS, Sheridan, SH, PA)
Round 1
138
12/29
L
DEC 8-1
K. McLane
Arkadelphia
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
2nd Round WB (16 Man)
138
12/29
W
F 5-5 2:30
N. Sims
Arkansas High School
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
1st Round WB (16 Man)
138
12/29
L
MD 10-2
A. Edwards
Central Arkansas Christian
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
Round 1
138
12/21
L
F 4-3 0:53
A. Fengel
Batesville
Lonoke Jackrabbit Invitational
Round 7
138
12/20
W
F 6-10 2:37
T. Butterfield
Perryville
Lonoke Jackrabbit Invitational
Round 6
138
12/20
W
F 7-8 5:00
M. Ladrillero
STILWELL
Lonoke Jackrabbit Invitational
Round 5
138
12/20
W
F 4-1 1:14
A. Wiencek
Lonoke
Lonoke Jackrabbit Invitational
Round 4
138
12/20
L
F 5-4 1:44
M. Borgers
Lewisburg
Lonoke Jackrabbit Invitational
Round 2
138
12/04
L
F 0-0 4:30
C. Walls
Maumelle Charter
Lonoke Quad
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024