Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fromsa Feyissa
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
MD 14-4
B. Martinez
South Saint Paul
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
2.5: WB 2
107
02/24
L
F 4-0 3:17
L. Eh
St. Paul Harding
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
1: Round of 16
107
02/17
L
F 6-1 1:37
A. Mincey
Simley
MSHSL Team Section 4AA
Semifinals (16 Team)
107
02/17
L
F 9-1 3:34
L. Eh
St. Paul Harding
MSHSL Team Section 4AA
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
107
02/03
L
F 7-4 5:18
M. Dickhausen
South Saint Paul
2024 MEC JV Championships
Placement Matches
107
02/03
L
TF 15-0 5:01
H. Crepeau
Two Rivers
2024 MEC JV Championships
TR4
107
02/03
W
F 5-1 3:36
T. Pastorius
South Saint Paul
2024 MEC JV Championships
Tourney Round 3
107
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:56
M. Dickhausen
South Saint Paul
2024 MEC JV Championships
Tourney Round 1
107
02/01
L
F 0-0
I. Vang
St. Paul Highland Park
Mahtomedi @ St. Paul Highland Park
Round 1
107
02/01
L
F 2-1 1:41
L. Eh
St. Paul Harding
Mahtomedi @ St. Paul Harding
Round 1
107
01/27
L
DEC 8-5
M. Bissonette
Stewartville
Rochester Century Girls & JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
104-108
01/27
L
F 13-0 3:33
K. Kowalke
Rochester Mayo
Rochester Century Girls & JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
104-108
01/27
W
DEC 10-3
R. Xiong
Holmen
Rochester Century Girls & JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
104-108
01/20
L
MD 14-5
A. Her
North
Mahtomedi vs. North
Round 1
107
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Zaide
Roseville Area
Mahtomedi @ Roseville Area
Round 1
107
01/19
L
F 6-0 2:44
A. Ames
Tartan
Mahtomedi @ Tartan
Round 1
107
01/18
W
DEC 6-5
N. Scott
St. Thomas Academy
Mahtomedi @ St. Thomas Academy
Round 1
107
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Martinez
Eau Claire North
Eau Claire Holiday JV Flights
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-107
12/28
W
F 6-10 4:34
A. LaPoint
Cambridge-Isanti
Eau Claire Holiday JV Flights
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-107
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:54
E. King
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Eau Claire Holiday JV Flights
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-107
12/21
L
F 9-1 2:42
A. Her
North
North @ Mahtomedi
Round 1
107
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:38
A. Her
North
JV North Saint Paul
Round 1
107
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:24
N. Andreotti
---
JV North Branch
Round 1
107
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020