Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TRENTON SMITH
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Oklahoma
Unattached
Untouchables 14u White
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
G. Richardson
MOJO 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
230 lbs
03/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:01
R. Fraser
LWA 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
230 lbs
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:17
C. Patchett
Aggression Legionaries 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
230 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:02
C. Hern
West Coast Riders 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
230 lbs
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:42
R. Molenda
POWA 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
230 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
I. Cobbs
Oklahoma Elite 14u Orange
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
230 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 7-4
K. Fuller
Clinton
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 4
195
02/03
W
F 0-2 1:05
D. Carey
Anadarko
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 3
195
01/28
L
F 7-1 1:44
C. Coats
F-5 Grappling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:31
E. Goodmanson
D3 Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
01/13
L
F 10-2 3:43
G. Hunter
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Placement Matches (8 Man)
HWT
01/13
W
F 11-9 3:49
A. Bowen
Oklahoma
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
HWT
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:18
C. Blackwood
Plainview Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
HWT
12/16
L
TF 21-6 4:17
N. Dry
SEO Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Round 3 (3 Man)
170/190
12/16
L
F 14-1 4:25
W. Parson
Team Conquer Wrestling
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (3 Man)
170/190
12/09
L
F 0-2 1:48
L. Franklin
Madill Takedown Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
12/09
L
F 2-3 3:37
J. Hurren
Oklahoma
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:27
D. Williams
Oklahoma
Ring of Fire
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
12/03
W
DEC 11-7
A. Bowen
Oklahoma
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
12/03
L
MD 13-2
A. Rojia
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024