Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Knop
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Hinton Mat Hawks
Hinton Mathawks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 2-2 0:28
K. Ettinger
DC Elite
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
55
03/02
L
MD 8-0
M. Nelson
Earlham Youth Wrestling
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
55
03/02
W
DEC 8-7
J. Mork
Sabertooth Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
55
03/02
W
F 7-4 2:59
M. Petersburg
Denver Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
55
03/02
W
MD 10-0
R. Rinken
Center Point Urbana
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
55
01/21
W
MD 10-2
R. Stonesifer
LeMars Wrestling Club
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket9
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:14
B. Capron
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket9
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Hill
Royals Wrestling Club
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket8
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:22
L. Thompson
Wild Raptor Wrestling
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket8
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Daum
Royals Wrestling Club
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket8
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:00
D. Gruis
Tri-Valley
West Sioux Youth Tournament
Round 4
8
01/06
L
F 5-2 0:40
C. Daum
Royals Wrestling Club
West Sioux Youth Tournament
Round 3
8
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:31
M. Mercado
Riptide
West Sioux Youth Tournament
Round 2
8
12/10
W
F 7-1 1:51
H. Johnson
Dell Rapids
Akron Westfield Youth Tournament
Round 3
50-53
12/10
W
F 4-5 1:30
C. Daum
Royals Wrestling Club
Akron Westfield Youth Tournament
Round 2
50-53
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. DeRocher
Akron Westfield
Akron Westfield Youth Tournament
Round 1
50-53
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Brouillette
Dakota valley panthers
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 3
Bracket10
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:11
C. Daum
Royals Wrestling Club
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 2
Bracket10
12/03
W
F 12-1 2:31
B. Curry
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 1
Bracket10
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020