Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Davee-Jo Brooks
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
COBRA
Cobra
Cobra Wrestling
Cobra- Council Bluffs
Council Bluffs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 11-6
B. Zoerb
Warrior Wrestling Academy
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
44-49
03/29
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:46
O. Moore
Dorchester
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
44-49
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:27
N. Bellew
Lincoln Girls Wrestling
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2024
Round 3
43-46
02/18
W
F 17-2 2:05
E. Rogert
Rocket wrestling club
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2024
Round 2
43-46
02/18
W
DEC 4-1
K. Harris
Hawks Wrestling Club
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2024
Round 1
43-46
01/21
W
MD 11-1
K. Kobes
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley Beginners & Girls Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-49
01/21
W
MD 12-3
E. Nilan
Riverside Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley Beginners & Girls Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-49
01/21
W
MD 13-4
N. Reber
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley Beginners & Girls Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-49
01/21
W
DEC 8-3
K. Kobes
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley Beginners & Girls Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-49 B
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
T. Leonard
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley Beginners & Girls Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-49 B
01/14
W
MD 10-0
C. Kischer
ESC Youth Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-46
01/14
W
DEC 7-0
C. Rice
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-46
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
P. Steppuhn
Cobra Wrestling
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-46
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Lullo
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-46
01/14
L
DEC 6-0
C. Andersen
WWC Predator Wrestling
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-46
01/14
W
F 8-1 2:47
N. Reber
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-46
12/30
W
DEC 9-4
L. Williams
Clarinda Elite
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
17
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:16
G. Huber
TC Kids Wrestling
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
17
12/30
W
TF 16-1 1:49
H. Walter
Shenandoah Elks Youth
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
17
12/23
W
DEC 9-5
J. Bazis
Little Jays Wrestling Club
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-46
12/23
L
TF 15-0 1:44
K. Abdi
Ready RP Nationals
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-46
12/23
W
F 5-0 0:37
C. Brown
Sherman Challengers
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-46
12/17
W
MD 11-0
T. Leonard
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley ``Michael Bonham` Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 12
12/17
W
F 7-0 1:26
B. Fritz
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley ``Michael Bonham` Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 12
12/17
W
DEC 8-7
B. Louder
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley ``Michael Bonham` Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 12
12/03
W
F 9-1 1:35
L. Branstetter
Woodbine Area Matmen
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 3 (3 Man)
42-45
12/03
W
F 4-1 0:44
K. White
Treynor
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 1 (3 Man)
42-45
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020