Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Joyce
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 6-0
A. Rose
Noble & Greenough School
NEISWA Championships
Quarterfinals
215
02/12
L
F 0-0 1:37
M. Beckett
Belmont Hill School
Graves Kelsey
Semifinals
215
02/02
L
F 0-0
M. Ayala
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Seabrooke Duals @ Exeter
Round 1
215
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:50
J. Lee
Avon Old Farms School
Seabrooke Duals @ Exeter
Round 1
215
01/27
L
DEC 3-2
S. Hiller
The Phillips Exeter Academy
Seabrooke Duals @ Exeter
Round 1
215
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Beckett
Belmont Hill School
Nobles vs. Belmont Hill (H)
Round 1
215
01/19
L
MD 12-0
A. Rose
Noble & Greenough School
Nobles vs. St. Sebs (H)
Round 1
215
01/19
W
F 0-0
M. Kung
Governor`s Academy
St. Sebastian`s School @ Governor`s Academy
Round 1
215
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:36
R. Yu
Middlesex School
Middlesex / Roxbury Latin / St. Sebastian`s
Round 1
215
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:02
M. Strojny
The Roxbury Latin School
Middlesex / Roxbury Latin / St. Sebastian`s
Round 1
215
12/04
W
F 0-0 3:15
B. Merryweather
Tabor Academy
St. Paul?s, BB&N, Tabor Academy @ St. Sebastian?s School
Round 1
215
12/02
L
F 2-2 1:35
M. Seward
St. Paul`s School
St. Paul?s, BB&N, Tabor Academy @ St. Sebastian?s School
Round 1
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024