Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juan Perez
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 3-5 3:41
H. Roberts
South Walton Hs
CLAY Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
190
02/02
L
F 5-3 1:53
D. Valdes
Pedro Menendez H.S.
CLAY Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 4-4 2:33
J. Arambasich
Mariner
Colby Singletary Memorial Invitational
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
190
01/26
W
DEC 13-8
H. Craine
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Colby Singletary Memorial Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
190
01/26
L
DEC 5-2
E. Pedraza
Cape Coral
Colby Singletary Memorial Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
190
01/11
L
F 6-4 2:20
D. Sanchez
Miami Southridge Hs
Bad Bay Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
190
01/11
W
F 8-3 4:53
G. Rose
Riverdale
Bad Bay Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
190
01/11
W
F 9-1 3:27
G. Luis
Southwest Miami
Bad Bay Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
215
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:29
T. Payne
Miramar
Bad Bay Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
190
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:15
S. Laguerre
North Miami
Bad Bay Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
215
01/11
W
F 11-2 3:26
J. Clark
St Thomas Aquinas
Bad Bay Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
215
01/06
L
F 3-2 1:48
H. Pangia
Fort Lauderdale
Somerset Scuffle 13th Annual
Round 5 (6 Man)
190
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
T. Thomas
Fort Lauderdale
Somerset Scuffle 13th Annual
Round 4 (6 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 10-5 5:36
A. Mecias-Avila
Braddock
Somerset Scuffle 13th Annual
Round 3 (6 Man)
190
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:23
R. Ravelo
Cypress Bay
Somerset Scuffle 13th Annual
Round 2 (6 Man)
190
01/05
W
F 6-5 3:53
M. Guzman
Key West
Somerset Scuffle 13th Annual
Round 1 (6 Man)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024