Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jabare George
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
K. Wilson
Woodland, Cartersville
GHSA State Championships
Finals
5A-285
02/16
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:43
A. Presley
Villa Rica
GHSA State Championships
Semis
5A-285
02/15
W
Replay
F 3-0 4:00
T. Hollins
Banneker
GHSA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
5A-285
02/11
W
DEC 7-2
K. Wilson
Woodland, Cartersville
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
DEC 8-6
R. Souther
Dalton
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:43
D. Hurst
Cartersville
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:21
K. Holloway
Northgate
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Birtwhistle
Greenbrier
GHSA Class 5A Region 1
Placements
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:16
B. Anderson
Jenkins
GHSA Class 5A Region 1
Semis and WB3
285
12/23
W
MD 14-5
D. Funsch
Perry
Allstate Wildcat Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:40
M. Asaro
Veterans
Allstate Wildcat Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:53
S. Roundtree
Valdosta
Allstate Wildcat Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
12/09
L
DEC 6-5
A. Anderson
South Effingham
23rd Annual Rebel Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 9-5 5:21
R. Creel
Brunswick
23rd Annual Rebel Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
12/09
W
TF 19-4 4:00
K. Steptoe
South Effingham 2
23rd Annual Rebel Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:30
B. Anderson
Jenkins
23rd Annual Rebel Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/01
W
F 4-1 1:36
H. Johnson
Toombs County
17th Annual Yellow Jacket Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
285
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:40
N. Witt
Oglethorpe County
17th Annual Yellow Jacket Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020