Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jadyn Dewart
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 11-2
A. Trimmer
Reno
NIAA Class 5A Northern Region
3rd and 5th Matches and 7th
113
02/10
L
F 6-1 2:24
M. Manley
Carson
NIAA Class 5A Northern Region
SEMIS AND WB
113
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:26
T. Forman
Spanish Springs
NIAA Class 5A Northern Region
Quarters and Consi 1(16man)
113
01/30
W
DEC 2-0
E. Lujan
Bishop Manogue
Reed/Manogue
Round 1
113
01/25
L
MD 18-4
M. Manley
Carson
Tri meet Carson/Reed/Reno
Round 1
113
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:55
A. Trimmer
Reno
Tri meet Carson/Reed/Reno
Round 1
113
01/20
L
DEC 9-2
L. Heater
Mcqueen
2024 Steve Deaton Varsity Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:51
G. Bleeker
Douglas Black
2024 Steve Deaton Varsity Memorial
2nd Round
113
01/20
W
DQ 1-0
B. Magill
Fernley Orange
2024 Steve Deaton Varsity Memorial
1st Round
113
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:26
C. Staggs
Mcqueen
Reed/Manogue
Round 1
113
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Bjorgan
Anderson Union
King Duals 2024
Round 3 (12 Team)
113
01/15
L
F 6-1 5:29
L. Heater
Mcqueen
King Duals 2024
Placement (12 Team)
113
01/15
L
F 12-1 5:29
B. Bernabe-Verdin
Hug
King Duals 2024
Round 1 (12 Team)
113
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
G. Bleeker
Douglas
King Duals 2024
Round 4 (12 Team)
113
12/28
L
Replay
F 13-0 3:27
B. Schoof
McMinnville
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 3 - Champ and WB
113
12/28
L
Replay
MD 18-4
D. Silva
Oakmont
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
113
12/16
L
DEC 4-2
I. Bedrosian
Douglas
2023 Lovelock Mustangs
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/16
L
F 12-0 4:33
J. Nickerson
Quincy
2023 Lovelock Mustangs
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:06
E. Tandogan
Coral Academy - North
2023 Lovelock Mustangs
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021