Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Salas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:47
B. Gebhard
Tell City WC
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 4
55-59
12/30
W
DEC 7-0
T. Gregory
Southridge Wrestling Crew
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 3
55-59
12/30
L
MD 11-1
C. Seiler
North Knox WC
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 2
55-59
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:30
Z. Leistner
Tell City WC
47th Annual Jasper Folkstyle Open
Round 1
55-59
12/16
W
DEC 4-3
X. Cope
Trojan Youth Wrestling
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
62
12/16
W
F 16-2 2:17
P. Wolf
Kentucky
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
62
12/16
L
MD 13-1
T. Frahm
MVKWA Springboro Amateur Wrestling Club
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
62
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:24
H. Lacy
Kentucky
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
62
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. Cain
Sabertooth Wrestling Club
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
12/03
W
F 4-0 0:36
O. Curl
North Hardin Wrestling Club
Buckner Brawl Youth Tournament
Finals
62
12/03
W
F 8-1 2:59
B. Sundeen
Meade County Tsunami Wrestling
Buckner Brawl Youth Tournament
Round 5
62
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Kavgazoff
Meade County Tsunami Wrestling
Buckner Brawl Youth Tournament
Round 4
62
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:17
H. Lacy
Little Colonels Wrestling
Buckner Brawl Youth Tournament
Round 3
62
12/03
L
DEC 6-4
E. Yates
Boyle County Youth Wrestling
Buckner Brawl Youth Tournament
Round 2
62
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:15
H. Shackelford
Jags Youth Wrestling
Buckner Brawl Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024