Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Keable
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 4-0
J. Jonason
Pittsford
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
Consi-Qtrs
124
02/03
W
DEC 2-1
E. Grimes
Rush Henrietta
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
2nd Round Consi
124
02/03
L
F 13-2 3:28
T. LeChase
Fairport Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
Quarters
124
02/03
W
MD 12-2
B. Honan
Greece Schools (Athena-Arcadia-Olympia-Odyssey)
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
Round of 16
124
01/27
W
Replay
TF 22-7 3:59
J. Cuenca
Yorktown Sr
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Round 2 (3 Team)
124
01/13
L
DEC 6-0
C. Morris
Penfield Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 7
124
01/13
W
DEC 4-0
K. Jeffery
Palmyra Macedon Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 5
124
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:10
N. McGregor
Hornell Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 3
124
01/10
L
MD 8-0
C. Mastin
Webster Thomas
Victor Ahonen Duals
Round 1
124
01/10
L
F 0-0 0:29
C. Noto
Honeoye Falls-Lima Sr HS
Victor Ahonen Duals
Round 1
124
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:49
A. Attardi
Victor Sr HS
Victor Ahonen Duals
Round 1
124
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:21
K. Haseley
St Francis
Victor Ahonen Duals
Round 1
124
12/29
L
DEC 4-1
B. Surowiec
Wayne
2023 Teike-Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
2nd WB
124
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:21
S. Sapkota
Rush-Henrietta Sr
2023 Teike-Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
1st WB
124
12/29
L
DEC 6-0
J. Schmidt
Brockport
2023 Teike-Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
124
12/28
L
DEC 4-0
J. Schmidt
Brockport
2023 Teike-Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
RR Round 3
124B
12/28
L
F 8-0 5:33
A. Munz
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2023 Teike-Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
RR Round 2
124B
12/28
W
F 6-0 3:42
D. Parry
South Lewis
2023 Teike-Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
RR Round 1
124B
12/03
W
F 0-0 4:57
D. Acevedo
Canandaigua Academy
Pal-Mac Duals
Round 1
131
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024