Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Seaton
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Bell Creek
Bell Creek
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 0-0
B. Dlugo
Foundation Christian Academy
FHSAA 1A D10
Placements
138
02/16
L
F 0-0
N. Leota
Zephyrhills Christian
FHSAA 1A D10
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
138
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:45
D. ELLIS
Robinson
FHSAA 1A D10
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
138
02/10
L
MD 8-0
R. Perez
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
140
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:59
J. Hicks
Wakulla Hs
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
140
02/03
L
F 0-0 4:55
P. MCGUIN
Bloomingdale Sr
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:40
C. Pickering
Tampa Preparatory School
2024 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. MCMURTRY
Largo
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Semis & WB (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Puchi
Riverview (Sarasota)
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 7 (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
V. Ashwath
Berkeley Prep School
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 6 (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
W. Paver
Lemon Bay
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 4 (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
DEF 0-0
S. Colton
Dunedin
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
01/12
L
F 0-0 3:00
N. Leota
Zephyrhills Christian
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:00
D. FOUCHE`
Clearwater Cen Catholic
MARAUDER SCRAMBLE 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 0-0
D. Depetris
Zephyrhills Christian
1A R3 Distrcit 10 Duals
Round 1
138
12/30
L
F 4-0 1:50
Y. Rodrguez
Auburndale
Bulls Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
138
12/30
L
F 14-1 2:18
G. Watson
Brandon
Bulls Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
12/30
L
F 10-0 3:46
M. Torres
South Fort Myers
Bulls Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
138
12/30
L
F 7-1 2:58
A. Cloud
Boca Ciega
Bulls Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023