Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tucker Ondercho
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 9-5 4:26
Z. Majors
Edwardsville WC
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 8
126
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:42
D. Beard
Hillsboro Jr Toppers WC
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 6
126
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:09
G. Harkey
Bulls WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 6
126
02/10
W
DEC 5-4
J. Giles
Effingham Youth WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 5
126
02/10
L
TF 18-1 3:00
N. Brown
FHN Jr. Knights
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 4
126
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Berry
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 2
126
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Ater
Team Piasa WC
2024 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 1
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:30
C. Hare
Collinsville Wrestling Club 1
Heartbreaker
Finals
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Melton
Lion`s Den WA
Heartbreaker
Semi
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:30
C. King
RWC
Heartbreaker
R2
126
01/14
L
F 7-6 2:20
J. Bodine
Petersburg Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
41
01/14
L
MD 14-0
E. Castillo
nWo Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
41
12/30
L
F 4-2 2:05
L. Hockaday
Granite City WA
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
4
126
12/30
L
F 5-0 1:22
W. Brockmeyer
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
2
126
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:25
B. Huang
Edwardsville WC
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 3
S-4
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:22
T. Compton
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 2
S-4
12/09
W
F 14-6 2:48
B. Robertson
East St. Louis WC
2023 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 1
S-4
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:50
T. Compton
O`Fallon Little Panthers
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 4
75
12/02
W
F 9-2 2:48
B. Huang
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 3
75
12/02
L
DEC 5-4
M. McDowell
Vandalia Jr Wrestling Club
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 2
75
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024