May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Huls
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
B. Mittag
Nicolet
North Shore Conference Tournament
Prelim Round 2
165
02/02
L
F 6-2 2:54
T. Schumacher
Grafton
North Shore Conference Tournament
Prelim Round 1
165
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:31
Z. LaSage
Homestead
North Shore JV Conference Tournament
Round 4
165
02/01
W
F 6-6 2:54
F. Grasso
Grafton
North Shore JV Conference Tournament
Round 2
165
01/31
W
DEC 6-5
J. Pershall
Slinger
North Shore JV Conference Tournament
Round 1
165
01/27
W
F 12-2 3:43
B. Pope
Nicolet
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 5
157a
01/27
L
DEC 10-5
M. Fliehman
Menasha
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 4
157a
01/27
W
F 4-1 2:41
D. Thon
Hamilton
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 3
157a
01/27
W
F 9-0 1:15
E. Oghene
Wisconsin Lutheran
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 2
157a
01/27
W
DEC 7-6
M. Fula
Waukesha West
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 1
157a
01/06
L
DEC 12-7
C. Zinner
Lomira
WI Challenge Series Oostburg Qual
Semifinals
157
01/06
L
DEC 8-4
A. Pfannerstill
Arrowhead
WI Challenge Series Oostburg Qual
Quarterfinals
157
01/06
W
F 4-0 3:24
C. Abresch
Slinger
WI Challenge Series Oostburg Qual
Round 2
157
01/05
L
F 4-1 1:11
B. Mittag
Nicolet
North Shore Quad 4
Round 1
175
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:53
T. Gehring
Slinger
North Shore Quad 4
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020