Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Beardmore
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 4-5 2:45
P. Cobb
Delavan Darien
Monroe Invite 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/20
W
DEC 9-5
B. Lacy
Parkview/Albany
Monroe Invite 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Buxton
Cuba City/Benton/Southwestern
Monroe Invite 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:46
J. Perfetti
Madison East
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 10
138
01/06
W
MD 11-2
A. Leija
Watertown
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Semifinals
138
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:50
B. Vaske
Watertown
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Quarterfinals
138
01/06
L
F 4-3 2:18
B. Bohlman
Lake Mills
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 2
138
01/06
W
F 12-5 1:14
R. Hansen
Stoughton
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/23
L
F 2-0 1:06
M. Howard
Edgerton
River Valley Triangular- Monroe, Edgerton
Round 1
150
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:24
H. Weiss
Monroe
Cramer Brown JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
150
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Hoffman
Evansville
Cramer Brown JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
150
12/02
L
DEC 4-3
B. Kim
Milton
Cramer Brown JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
150
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021