Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Princeton Lock
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:58
J. Kindler
Eastlake
WIAA 4A Region 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:28
T. Garcia
Lewis and Clark
WIAA 4A Region 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/03
W
DEC 10-8 SV
E. Leon-Feria
Eastlake
4A KingCo Wrestling Championships
5th
120
02/03
L
F 11-0 3:25
C. Johnson
North Creek
4A KingCo Wrestling Championships
Consy Semis
120
02/03
W
F 2-4 4:33
J. Park
Inglemoor
4A KingCo Wrestling Championships
Consy Quarters
120
02/03
W
F 6-8 3:47
K. Bitz
Woodinville
4A KingCo Wrestling Championships
Consy-2, 4th WB (32-man)
120
02/03
L
MD 13-2
J. Kindler
Eastlake
4A KingCo Wrestling Championships
Quarters, Consy-1, 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/31
L
F 5-0 0:48
S. Munson
Woodinville
KingCo Dbl Dual @ Newport HS
Round 1
120
01/31
L
MD 17-6
C. Johnson
North Creek
Rescheduled North Creek Issaquah Newport Inglemoor
Round 1
120
01/12
L
F 5-0 2:58
J. Kindler
Eastlake
Kingco Newport / Inglemoor vs Eastlake Duals
Round 1
120
01/12
W
MD 10-0
O. Bishop
Redmond
Kingco Newport / Inglemoor vs Eastlake Duals
Round 1
120
12/28
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:55
J. Stager
Prairie
GUT CHECK
Round 5
120
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Lopez
Chiawana
GUT CHECK
Round 4
120
12/28
L
Replay
F 17-4 2:19
J. Campos
Centralia
GUT CHECK
Round 2
120
12/15
L
DEC 9-6
R. Upchurch
Bothell
KingCo Duals @ Bothell -Skyline vs Newport/Inglemoor
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024