Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
River Dooley
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Hannibal Wrestling Club
Hannibal Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
MD 12-0
L. Mckinney
Warsaw Wildcat Wrestling
6&Under MO/USA State Tournament
Round 3
58C
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Snyder
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
6&Under MO/USA State Tournament
Round 2
58C
01/06
L
F 5-2 2:53
J. Valencia
Bulls WC
Scrap for the Strap
Round 4
60-65
01/06
L
F 6-0 0:51
K. Hemme
Hannibal Youth Wrestling Club
Scrap for the Strap
Round 3
60-65
01/06
L
DEC 7-2
N. Adkisson
Centralia Wrestling Club
Scrap for the Strap
Round 2
60-65
01/06
L
F 12-3 2:20
K. Davis
Herrin Herrin Wrestling
Scrap for the Strap
Round 1
60-65
12/30
L
DEC 10-7
B. Colley
Mexico Youth Wrestling Club
Hallsville Warrior Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
60
12/30
L
F 5-0 0:47
K. Hemme
Hannibal Youth Wrestling Club
Hallsville Warrior Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
60
12/30
W
DEC 5-1
C. Arney
South Callaway Kids Wrestling
Hallsville Warrior Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
60
12/30
L
MD 15-3
J. Martin
Columbia Wrestling Club
Hallsville Warrior Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
60
12/17
L
DEC 5-3
C. March
Southern Boone Wrestling Club
Moberly Christmas Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
60B
12/17
W
DEC 11-7
C. Arney
South Callaway Kids Wrestling
Moberly Christmas Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
60B
12/03
W
DEC 13-9
M. Reilly
Unaffiliated
Macon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
60
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:11
K. Hemme
Hannibal Wrestling Club
Macon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
60
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
R. Mckinstry
MACON YOUTH WRESTLING
Macon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
60
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:27
H. Dill
Blue Pride Wrestling Club (BPW
Macon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
60
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024