Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaden Adams
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Brooke Point
Osseo
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 6-5 2:34
B. Christopherson
Elk River
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 3
139
02/10
W
F 8-1 2:31
J. Feehan
Coon Rapids
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 2
139
02/10
L
F 6-3 3:22
M. Redick
Rogers
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 1
139
01/20
L
DEF 0-0
T. Milbrandt
Lakeville North
East Ridge Ruckus - Girls & JV
Round 5
139B
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:28
Z. Thompson
St. Francis
East Ridge Ruckus - Girls & JV
Round 4
139B
01/20
W
F 2-2 0:56
J. Glinske
Lakeville South
East Ridge Ruckus - Girls & JV
Round 2
139B
01/12
L
F 6-3 3:58
C. Thomas
Coon Rapids
Osseo @ Coon Rapids
Round 1
139
12/30
L
F 1-0 1:24
J. Burdette
Orange County
Girls and JV Battle at the Bridge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:42
W. Abraham
Wakefield HS
Girls and JV Battle at the Bridge
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:26
L. Gomez
McLean
Girls and JV Battle at the Bridge
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/28
L
F 4-1 1:51
Y. Samuel
Apple Valley
Rogers Holiday Matness - Girls/JV 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
132-134
12/28
L
F 7-6 3:48
C. Diedrich
Prior Lake
Rogers Holiday Matness - Girls/JV 2023
Round 1
132-134
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:28
H. Watson
Andover
Blaine JV tri
Round 1
139
12/01
L
F 11-5 3:26
O. Kehn
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Robbinsdale Armstrong @ Osseo
Round 1
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024