Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Lillie
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 8-0 3:35
J. Burkhart
Douglas
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:25
V. Anderson
Pleasant Hill
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/09
W
F 4-2 1:50
W. Snodgrass
Glide
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/01
L
F 0-0
B. Teal
North Valley
Special District Duals
Round 1
144
01/31
L
F 0-0
V. Anderson
Pleasant Hill
Sutherlin @ Pleasant Hill
Round 1
144
01/20
W
F 7-6 2:39
D. Walker
Glide
Bay City Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
144
01/20
W
F 8-5 3:40
J. Flores
Coquille
Bay City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
01/20
L
F 2-1 1:52
D. Walker
Glide
Bay City Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
144
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:32
W. Smith
North Bend
Bay City Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
144
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:21
S. Larsen
Hidden Valley A
Bay City Duals
Finals (8 Team)
144
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:47
M. Fisher
Coquille
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
146
01/12
W
F 3-2 1:28
E. Miller
North Valley
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
146
12/09
L
F 5-2 1:37
D. Rodriguez
Century
NB Coast Classic JV
Placement
144
12/09
L
F 2-3 5:35
K. Grogan
Cottage Grove
NB Coast Classic JV
Round 4
144
12/09
W
F 13-6 3:36
B. Sproul
Myrtle Point
NB Coast Classic JV
Round 3
144
12/08
W
F 7-2 3:15
N. Burks
Crater
NB Coast Classic JV
Round 2
144
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Cole
Oakland
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 5 (32 Con r4, 16 Con r2, RR r3)
150
12/01
L
F 8-4 2:13
B. Richey
Vernonia
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
150
12/01
W
F 4-0 0:53
S. Sandoval
Sheldon
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 3 (32 Con r2, RR r1)
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024