Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
lillian Hagemann
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
ElkHorn Valley
Elkhorn Valley
Elkhorn Valley Girls
Elkhorn Valley Wrestling Club
NEBRASKA MADAME WEBS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
FOR 0-0
A. Whitley
Lyons-Decatur NE
Frenzy in Fremont
Round 3 (4 Man)
136-146
06/09
W
F 5-0 2:13
L. Qualseth
Canton girls
Frenzy in Fremont
Round 2 (4 Man)
136-146
06/08
W
DEC 8-7
J. Folkens
Canton C-Hawks
Frenzy in Fremont
Round 1 (4 Man)
136-146
04/05
L
F 10-2 4:56
K. Gibbons
IA NIWC
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
135
04/05
L
F 9-15 3:56
A. Neitzel
SOUTH DAKOTA GRAPPLERS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
135
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Percy
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133-139
03/30
W
DEC 8-1
D. Solis
LEXINGTON
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133-139
03/30
L
Replay
F 4-1 3:27
A. Lopez
Pikes Peak Warriors
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133-139
03/30
W
F 6-0 3:25
K. Padilla
Smith County Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133-139
03/10
W
DEC 9-3
G. Dack
Shelton wrestling club
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Placement Matches (32 Man)
135
03/10
L
DEC 5-3
L. Cuevas
Norfolk girls
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
135
03/10
W
F 2-0 1:02
A. Sistek
WWC Predator Wrestling
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135
03/09
L
NC 0-0
L. Cuevas
Norfolk girls
2024 AAU State Nebraska
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
135
02/16
L
Replay
F 5-4 4:09
S. Brown
Overton Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 1 (16 Man)
G130
02/15
L
Replay
F 7-5 3:18
N. Bolles
Wayne Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
G130
02/09
L
F 5-1 3:55
M. Jensen
Millard South Girls
NSAA Girls District 1
Placements
130
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:35
C. Shearer
Arlington Girls
NSAA Girls District 1
Consi Semis
130
02/09
L
F 4-0 2:23
R. Rosseter
Omaha Westside Girls
NSAA Girls District 1
Semis and WB5
130
02/09
W
MD 10-1
P. Becker
Boone Central Girls
NSAA Girls District 1
Quarters and WB3
130
02/02
W
F 5-0 1:47
K. Dunkin
Palmyra Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 1A
Semis and WB5
130
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:59
O. Byrom
Plattsmouth Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 1A
Quarters and WB3
130
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Carapia-Hernandez
Omaha Buena Vista Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 1A
Round 2
130
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:36
M. Deanda
Schuyler Girls
Dale Bonge Girls Invite- Boone Central
Finals
130
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Heil-Ellis
Wayne Girls
Dale Bonge Girls Invite- Boone Central
Semis
130
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:32
P. Peter
ONeill Girls
Dale Bonge Girls Invite- Boone Central
Round 2
130
01/27
W
F 10-1 2:36
M. Mora
West Holt Girls
Dale Bonge Girls Invite- Boone Central
Round 1
130
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:31
J. Gewecke
Fillmore Central Girls
Centennial Girls Invite 2024
Round 6
130
01/20
W
F 6-1 2:03
B. Chavarria
Kearney Girls
Centennial Girls Invite 2024
Round 5
130
01/20
L
F 4-7 4:54
K. Hains
Lincoln East Girls
Centennial Girls Invite 2024
Round 4
130
01/20
W
F 8-2 1:36
C. Taylor
Lincoln Northwest Girls
Centennial Girls Invite 2024
Round 2
130
01/20
W
F 10-5 4:45
E. Glendy
Lakeview Girls
Neligh-Oakdale Girls Invite 2024
Round 6
130
01/20
W
F 9-2 3:02
M. Ham
Norfolk Girls
Neligh-Oakdale Girls Invite 2024
Round 4
130
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Romero
Omaha South Girls
Neligh-Oakdale Girls Invite 2024
Round 2
130
12/23
W
F 6-2 1:39
A. Andel
Blue River
Wisner-Pilger Girls Invitational
Placement matches; Round 6
130
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:38
K. Mangelsen
Norfolk
Wisner-Pilger Girls Invitational
Cons Semi; Round 5
130
12/22
L
F 6-1 1:42
K. Harrill
Omaha Skutt
Wisner-Pilger Girls Invitational
Semi-Finals; Round 4
130
12/22
W
F 4-0 2:50
E. Venegas
Lyons-Decatur NE
Wisner-Pilger Girls Invitational
Round 2
130
12/22
W
F 7-0 2:36
K. Mangelsen
Norfolk
Wisner-Pilger Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
12/19
W
F 4-2 2:20
K. Thiele
Summerland Girls
Summerland Bobcats Girls Invite
Medal Round
135
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:35
C. Brott
Ansley-Litchfield Girls
Summerland Bobcats Girls Invite
Consi-Semi
135
12/18
L
F 5-0 1:11
H. Thein
Madison Girls
Summerland Bobcats Girls Invite
Semis
135
12/18
W
DEC 5-4 UTB
P. Becker
Boone Central Girls
Summerland Bobcats Girls Invite
Round 3
135
12/16
L
F 3-2 3:02
R. Hansen
Stanton Girls
Pierce Invite
Round 6
G135
12/16
W
DEC 9-8
E. Bohlman
Aurora Girls
Pierce Invite
Round 4
G135
12/16
W
F 7-1 1:35
M. Kuchta
Cedar Catholic Girls
Pierce Invite
Round 2
G135
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:08
K. Willits
Pierce Girls
Elkhorn Valley Girls @ Pierce Girls
Round 1
135
12/01
W
F 2-1 1:19
M. Colegrove
Lakeview Girls
Lakeview Invite
Round 5 (Cons Semis)
G135
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Stashkiw-Risor
Wayne Girls
Lakeview Invite
Round 4 (Semis)
G135
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:24
E. Bohlman
Aurora Girls
Lakeview Invite
Round 3
G135
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. McCartney
Aurora Girls
Lakeview Invite
Round 2
G135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024