Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Silas Thomas
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 9-0 1:44
J. Soulek
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Wagner Invite
Round 5 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:01
T. Baker
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Wagner Invite
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 7-0 2:06
P. Otte
Lennox
Jesse James Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:28
C. Caba
Bon Homme/Avon
Jesse James Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Olivier
Sully Buttes
MVPCS Invitational
Round 5
144
12/16
L
F 7-1 1:19
I. Myers
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
MVPCS Invitational
Round 2
144
12/02
L
F 4-0 1:45
P. Nedved
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica
KWLPG Invitational
Round 3 (2nd WB-16 Man Only)
138
12/02
L
F 10-1 1:36
K. Lhotak
Wagner
KWLPG Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021