Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emma Minton
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:08
E. Hansen
Madison
2024 Idaho Girls HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
G 165
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
A. Thompson
Lakeland
2024 Idaho Girls HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
G 165
02/23
W
Replay
F 9-10 5:27
P. Bennett
Preston
2024 Idaho Girls HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
G 165
02/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
P. Cantwell
Eagle
IHSAA Girls - District III
3rd Place
165
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:25
T. Stimmel
Marsing
IHSAA Girls - District III
Cons Semis
165
02/14
L
Replay
F 8-3 2:30
K. Richards
Nampa
IHSAA Girls - District III
Championship Semis
165
02/13
W
F 4-7 3:21
P. Cantwell
Eagle
IHSAA Girls - District III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
T. Stimmel
Marsing
IHSAA Girls - District III
Ch Rnd 1
165
02/08
L
F 4-1 3:49
K. Ceniceros
Caldwell
Nyssa/Emmett Tri
Round 1
165
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Mcgoff
Nyssa
Nyssa @ Emmett
Round 1
165
02/03
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:02
P. Cantwell
Eagle
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
02/03
W
Replay
F 0-8 2:28
E. Dugan
Jerome
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Consolation Quarters
165
02/03
W
Replay
F 1-4 1:24
S. Bliss
Nyssa
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
02/03
L
Replay
F 4-7 5:02
A. Palomar
Columbia
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/02
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:43
R. Montoya
Nampa
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Round 2 Championship and 32 Consolation Rd 1
165
02/01
W
DEC 4-0
A. Anderson
Vallivue
Emmett @ Vallivue
Round 1
165
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
M. Lopez
Skyline
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 4
165
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:32
A. Krupp
Soda Springs
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 2
165
01/11
L
F 0-4 2:37
A. Palomar
Columbia
Columbia @ Emmett
Round 1
165
01/06
L
Replay
F 11-0 1:34
M. Patterson
Boise
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Qrts rnd 7
165
01/06
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:19
A. Maupin
Vale
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
165
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:44
J. Morales
McQueen
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Quarters
165
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
K. Ceniceros
Caldwell
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
165
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
E. Holker
Riverton
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
165
12/01
L
F 1-9 4:22
A. Anderson
Vallivue
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:15
E. Dugan
Jerome
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024