Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Barton
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Lake (Millbury)
Sand Springs White
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 2-1 1:54
Z. Conrad
MAUMEE
2024 NBC League Championships
3rd
120
02/17
W
F 7-2 2:12
Z. Arnold
EASTWOOD
2024 NBC League Championships
Cons Semi
120
02/17
L
DEC 3-2
C. Breitigam
FOSTORIA
2024 NBC League Championships
Round 2
120
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:23
A. Frankforther
ROSSFORD
2024 NBC League Championships
Round 1
120
02/10
L
DEC 9-2
C. Abalos
WHITMER
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 3
120-B
02/10
W
DEC 9-3
T. Becker
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
120-B
02/05
W
DEC 5-3 SV
M. Gregg
TRIAD
Ada Invitational
Champ. Round 2
120
01/27
W
DEC 4-1
D. Dean
---
Utica Tournament
Round 1
120
01/27
L
DEC 6-2
E. Burchard
---
Utica Tournament
Round 1
120
01/27
L
DEC 7-1
z. landen
CIRCLEVILLE
Utica Tournament
Round 1
120
01/27
W
TF 17-2
J. Angus
HEATH
Utica Tournament
Round 1
120
01/27
W
DEC 5-2
C. VanGundy
---
Utica Tournament
Round 1
120
01/20
L
DEC 6-1
E. Stefan
Vermilion
2024 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
120
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:47
Q. Simmons
DEFIANCE
2024 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
120
01/20
L
MD 10-1
A. Jordan
River Valley
2024 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
01/20
W
DEC 14-9
T. Weirauch
Archbold `B`
2024 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
01/17
L
DEC 7-2
G. Stevens
SWANTON
Lake (Millbury) @ SWANTON
Round 1
120
01/05
W
DEC 6-5
Z. Ellis
NORTH UNION
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
120
01/05
W
DEC 8-6
t. glavich
St. Paul
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
120
01/05
W
DEC 6-4
Z. Ellis
NORTH UNION
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
120
01/05
W
MD 15-2
J. Altaffer
montpelier
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
120
01/05
L
MD 9-0
t. glavich
St. Paul
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
120
01/05
L
DEC 9-2
t. glavich
St. Paul
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
120
01/05
W
DEC 12-6
K. Derck
arcadia
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
120
01/04
W
DEC 9-2
C. Campbell
ROSSFORD
ROSSFORD @ Lake (Millbury)
Round 1
126
12/16
W
DEC 9-8
K. Blackwell
---
Tippecanoe Invitational
Round 1
120
12/16
W
F 5-0 0:54
C. Mccollum
---
Tippecanoe Invitational
Round 1
120
12/16
L
TF 16-1
C. Lindenmuh
---
Tippecanoe Invitational
Round 1
120
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:51
P. Dyontay
---
Tippecanoe Invitational
Round 1
120
12/09
L
DEC 5-1
C. Abalos
WHITMER
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Placement
120
12/09
W
MD 16-3
A. Frankforther
ROSSFORD
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Consi. Semi
120
12/09
L
F 7-0 2:50
Z. Elton
ANTHONY WAYNE
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Semi`s
120
12/09
W
DEC 7-6
G. Stevens
SWANTON
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Quarters Saturday
120
12/09
L
F 2-2 1:47
L. Hartzell
PERRYSBURG
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 5 Friday
120
12/09
W
F 10-1 2:36
C. Osborne
CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 4
120
12/09
W
F 11-3 3:00
J. Brewer
Sylvania Northview
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 3
120
12/08
W
MD 14-3
A. Frankforther
ROSSFORD
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 1 (5 Round Brackets)
120
12/02
L
F 0-0
E. Hillis
Cleveland Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
placement matches 5th-24th
112
12/02
L
DEC 6-2
D. Norton
Perry Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
1st WB (24 short)
112
12/01
L
F 8-0 1:37
G. Huffman
Vinita Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 5
112
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:25
S. Lindsay
Jenks Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 4
112
12/01
W
DEC 2-1
J. Kerr
Sand Springs White
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 3
112
12/01
L
F 4-0 1:58
K. Seachris
Bristow Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 1
112
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024