Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradley Jackson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 6-6 2:14
C. Phister
Team Prestige
Rec League State
Placement and semis
52
01/20
W
DEC 4-2 SV
S. Bright
Roy Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 3
52
01/20
L
F 7-2 2:58
R. Allen
Wasatch
Rec League State
Round 3
52
01/20
W
F 2-1 0:44
R. IV
Stallions Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 2
52
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
R. Wamsley
Victory
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
51-52
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
B. Stander
Fremont Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
51-52
01/06
L
F 8-1 3:28
A. Crandell
Ravage
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
51-52
01/06
W
TF 15-0 2:56
B. Leavitt
South Summit Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
51-53
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
W. Kroll
Charger wrestling club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
51-53
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Bigelow
Wingz
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
51-53
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:31
R. Iv
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-52
12/28
L
DEC 7-5
C. Mehrtens
Ravage Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-55
12/27
W
F 11-0 1:38
J. LeCates
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-52
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
T. Brewer
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-55
12/27
W
DEC 9-2
T. Solipo
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-52
12/27
W
F 5-0 0:58
G. Laney
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-55
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:35
R. Hanna
Westlake
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-52
12/16
W
F 2-1 1:27
R. Smith
Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-52
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
H. Loveless
Payson Lion Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-52
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024