Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradley Jackson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 6-6 2:14
C. Phister
Team Prestige
Rec League State
Placement and semis
52
01/20
W
DEC 4-2 SV
S. Bright
Roy Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 3
52
01/20
L
F 7-2 2:58
R. Allen
Wasatch
Rec League State
Round 3
52
01/20
W
F 2-1 0:44
R. IV
Stallions Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 2
52
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
R. Wamsley
Victory
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
51-52
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
B. Stander
Fremont Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
51-52
01/06
L
F 8-1 3:28
A. Crandell
Ravage
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
51-52
01/06
W
TF 15-0 2:56
B. Leavitt
South Summit Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
51-53
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
W. Kroll
Charger wrestling club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
51-53
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Bigelow
Wingz
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
51-53
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:31
R. Iv
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-52
12/28
L
DEC 7-5
C. Mehrtens
Ravage Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-55
12/27
W
F 11-0 1:38
J. LeCates
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-52
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
T. Brewer
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-55
12/27
W
DEC 9-2
T. Solipo
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-52
12/27
W
F 5-0 0:58
G. Laney
Stallions Wrestling Club
T.C Clash
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-55
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:35
R. Hanna
Westlake
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-52
12/16
W
F 2-1 1:27
R. Smith
Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-52
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
H. Loveless
Payson Lion Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-52
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020