May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bowen Meyer
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
ANML
Animal Squad
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Shea
Dover-Eyota
2024 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
40
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. McLain
Hutchinson
2024 NYWA Region 3 (Waconia)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
03/23
W
F 4-0 0:40
C. Wiest
Sibley East
2024 NYWA Region 3 (Waconia)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:12
O. Oswald
O.A.A. Titan Wrestling
2024 NYWA Region 3 (Waconia)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
M. Fry
Glenwood City
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
L. Anderson
DGF
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
40
02/10
L
Replay
F 8-1 2:25
T. Collison
Becker Bulldogs
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40
12/30
L
F 7-0 0:39
L. Zens
Madison
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 5
40
12/30
W
MD 14-5
G. Anderson
St. Peter
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 4
40
12/30
W
MD 15-5
M. Senne
Bozeman Wrestling Club
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 3
40
12/30
L
DEC 17-16
H. Bunkowske
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth
Round 2
40
12/17
L
F 2-2 0:56
T. Collison
Becker Bulldogs
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
40
12/17
L
F 10-0 2:37
C. Huerta
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
40
12/17
W
F 5-2 1:20
A. Jans
Immortal Athletics WC
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
40
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
C. Huerta
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
12/16
W
Replay
F 16-6 2:51
D. Strand
Alburnett Mat Pack
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
40
12/16
W
Replay
F 7-5 1:47
T. collison
Becker Bulldogs
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40
12/16
L
Replay
F 9-1 1:15
C. Huerta
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40
12/03
L
Replay
MD 14-0
T. Collison
Becker
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
40
12/03
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:59
D. Harrison
Little Warriors Wrestling Club
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
40
12/03
W
Replay
F 7-3 1:29
B. Goble
Unattached
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
40
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020