Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Rynish
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
I. Perez
Bagdad HS
AIA Div IV Sect I
Semis and WB 3
165
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Gatley
San Pasqual Valley Hs
AIA Div IV Sect I
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:33
A. Gil
Yuma Catholic
AIA Div IV Sect I
Quarters and WB 1
165
02/10
W
F 9-1 5:43
E. Kluth
Valley Christian
AIA Div IV Sect I
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/07
L
F 0-0
J. Arbizo
Hayden
Seton Multi Dual
Round 1
150
02/05
L
F 0-0
I. Gallego
Hayden
Hayden Multi
Round 1
165
02/05
W
F 0-0
S. Leithead
Mountainside
Hayden Multi
Round 1
165
02/04
W
F 0-0
N. Giganto
---
Hayden Multi
Round 1
165
01/24
W
F 0-0
X. Hewett
Fountain Hills
Benjamin Franklin Duals
Round 1
165
01/23
L
F 11-2 1:54
C. Madrid
Benjamin Franklin
Benjamin Franklin Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. Lewis
Buckeye Union
2024 Desert Challenge AIA
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/19
W
F 7-7 2:55
F. Forfeit
Alhambra
2024 Desert Challenge AIA
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/19
W
F 4-2 4:17
F. Forfeit
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
2024 Desert Challenge AIA
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
01/10
L
F 0-0 3:45
B. Nelson
Bagdad
Wickenburg Sectional Dual
Round 1
165
01/10
W
F 0-0
J. Froman
Mayer HS
Wickenburg Sectional Dual
Round 1
165
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:07
C. Bradshaw
Central
27th Annual Coolidge Invitational
Round 5 (8 Team)
167
01/05
L
F 5-0 2:11
I. Gallego
Hayden
27th Annual Coolidge Invitational
Round 4 (8 Team)
167
01/05
L
F 2-1 1:36
f. pinedo
Desert View
27th Annual Coolidge Invitational
Round 2 (8 Team)
167
01/05
L
F 6-0 1:20
W. Apodaca
Casa Grande Union
27th Annual Coolidge Invitational
Round 3 (8 Team)
167
12/19
W
F 0-0
R. Ross
Valley Christian
Fountain Hills Multi
Round 1
175
12/19
L
F 0-0
I. Gallego
Hayden
Fountain Hills Multi
Round 1
175
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:30
T. Langer
Fountain Hills
Fountain Hills Multi
Round 1
175
12/07
W
F 0-0
K.
River Valley
Group A vs Group C Section Duals
Round 1
190
12/07
W
F 0-0
E. ESTRADA
Antelope Union
Group A vs Group C Section Duals
Round 1
175
12/06
L
F 0-0 3:43
M. Evans
Parker
Group A vs Group C Section Duals
Round 1
175
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:34
R. Stallworth
Yuma Catholic
Group A vs Group C Section Duals
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:02
J. Bigelow
Mountainside
Northwest Christian Multi
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:45
B. Lueders
Northwest Christian HS
Northwest Christian Multi
Round 1
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024