Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Gusler
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:39
D. Wade
East Carter
KHSAA Region 8
Round 4 Quarterfinals
138
02/10
L
F 7-0 1:26
B. Stamm
Mason County
KHSAA Region 8
Round 2
138
02/02
L
F 6-0
J. Stafford
Martin County
Martin Co. Tri-Duals
Round 1
138
02/02
L
F 6-0
A. maynard
Paintsville
Martin Co. Tri-Duals
Round 1
138
02/02
L
F 0-0
N. Wellman
Lawrence County
Martin Co. Tri-Duals
Round 1
138
01/31
L
F 6-0
J. Baldwin
Belfry
Hometown Duals
Round 1
138
01/28
L
F 6-0
C. Riner
Spring Valley
Boyd County Tri
Round 1
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Walls
Caldwell County
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Round 1 (12 Team)
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:13
T. Meyer
Walton-Verona
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Round 2 (12 Team)
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:18
R. Cameron
Holmes
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Placement (12 Team)
144
01/25
L
F 0-0
J. Dehart
Boyd County
Boyd County Tri
Round 1
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. White
Highlands High School
Warhawk Classic
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Means
Great Crossing High School
Warhawk Classic
Round 1 (24 Man)
138
01/08
L
F 0-0 5:23
L. Olinger
Hazard
Tiger Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 6-0
K. Ancheta
Russell
1A Section 4 Duals
Round 1
138
01/06
L
F 0-0
B. Stamm
Mason County
1A Section 4 Duals
Round 1
138
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Smith
John S. Battle
Hatfield & McCoy 32
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
12/28
W
F 20-9 4:19
K. Lunsford
West Carter
Hatfield & McCoy 32
3rd WB
144
12/28
L
F 4-1 0:56
A. Schlick
Johnson Central
Hatfield & McCoy 32
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:14
C. Kelsey
Johnson Central
KY Region 8 JV Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
144
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:35
N. Wellman
Lawrence County
KY Region 8 JV Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
144
12/20
L
F 0-0
B. Racey
Corbin
APEX Physical Therapy Bobcat Christmas Brawl
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024