Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bailey Leedle
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 8-1 3:26
I. Smith
Liberty (Wentzville)
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 2
Quarterfinals
115
02/09
L
F 5-0 0:56
A. Anderson
North Point
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/31
W
F 0-0
E. Marfell
Rockwood Summit
Pattonville @ Rockwood Summit
Round 1
115
01/31
L
F 2-1 1:58
B. Elliot
St. Charles
SCHS/Parkway West/Pattonville Tri
Round 1
115
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:26
S. Jones
Parkway South
Lindbergh Flyers Invitational
Round 4
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Auffenberg
Clayton
Lindbergh Flyers Invitational
Round 3
115
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Hassler
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Lindbergh Flyers Invitational
Round 2
115
01/20
L
F 6-1 0:49
R. Flores
Lafayette
Joe Schneider Memorial Tournament
Round 4
115
01/20
W
F 5-0 0:50
L. Fleming
Fox
Joe Schneider Memorial Tournament
Round 3
115
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:15
J. Ebert
Ft. Zumwalt North
Joe Schneider Memorial Tournament
Round 1
115
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:45
S. Navarretebennet
Marquette
Marquette, Oakville, Pattonville, and Brentwood Quad
Round 1
115
01/18
W
F 0-0
H. Bollmann
Fox
Affton, Pattonville & Clayton at Fox
Round 1
115
01/13
L
MD 12-1
M. Summers
Ladue Horton Watkins
St. Charles Invitational - Girls 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
01/12
L
F 10-1 1:57
O. Weaver
Fulton
St. Charles Invitational - Girls 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/08
L
DEC 8-6
K. Bruner
Webster Groves
Pattonville, Webster Groves, Parkway North and U - City
Round 1
120
12/13
L
F 0-0
Z. Humbles-Walls
STEAM Academy at McCluer South-Berkeley
Ladue/Hazelwood East/Pattonville/SA-MSB
Round 1
115
12/12
L
F 7-1 1:49
A. Ungacta
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ladue/Hazelwood East/Pattonville/SA-MSB
Round 1
115
12/07
L
F 0-0
C. Lagarce
Parkway Central
ParkwayCentral vs Pattonville/Mehlville/Ritenour
Round 1
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024