Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Tahbo
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
DEC 6-2
J. Harrison
Red Mesa
AIA State Championships
5th Place Matches
D4-106
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-1 4:15
A. Belloc
Santa Cruz Valley Union Hs
AIA State Championships
Consolation Semis (16 Man)
D4-106
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
K. Geyer
River Valley
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 3
D4-106
02/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:59
C. Mason
Morenci Jr./Sr.
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 2 (16 Man)
D4-106
02/16
L
Replay
F 7-0 5:15
A. Pimentel
Mogollon
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D4-106
02/16
W
Replay
F 14-6 3:16
D. Brown
St. Johns
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D4-106
02/10
L
DEC 5-2
M. Renteria
Yuma Catholic
AIA Div IV Sect I
1st
106
02/10
W
DEC 7-4
K. Geyer
River Valley
AIA Div IV Sect I
Semis and WB 3
106
02/10
W
F 8-1 1:45
L. Davis
Camp Verde
AIA Div IV Sect I
Quarters and WB 1
106
01/20
L
F 5-2 2:32
M. Duran
Chino Valley
Tiger Open
5th place
106
01/20
L
DEC 4-2
J. Schay
North Canyon
Tiger Open
Round WB for 3rd
106
01/20
L
F 0-0
B. Cook
Millennium
Tiger Open
Champ Round 3 Semi finals
106
01/20
W
DEC 4-2
M. Duran
Chino Valley
Tiger Open
Champ Round 2
106
01/19
W
F 0-0 4:38
E. FARNSWORTH
Antelope Union
Yuma Catholic Multiple
Round 1
106
01/19
L
DEC 8-7
K. Geyer
River Valley
Yuma Catholic Multiple
Round 1
106
01/10
L
F 0-0 3:30
C. Owens
Mohave
PARKER MULTI II
Round 1
106
12/08
W
F 0-0 3:07
A. Hobbs
Mountainside
Group A vs Group C Section Duals
Round 1
106
12/01
W
F 5-0 1:46
D. Roa
Arizona Lutheran HS
2023 Wickenburg Wrangler Duals
---
106
12/01
W
DEC 14-10
D. Marble
Poston Butte
2023 Wickenburg Wrangler Duals
---
106
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:02
E. Dagayray
Moon Valley
2023 Wickenburg Wrangler Duals
---
106
11/29
W
DEC 10-6
M. Duran
Chino Valley
River Valley Duals
Round 1
106
11/29
W
F 0-0 1:00
F. Carillio
Bagdad HS
River Valley Duals
Round 1
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023