Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rik Thomas
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 0-0 1:49
N. Rathje
Shoreland Lutheran
Bill McCreary Duals Turner
Round 1
165
02/10
L
DEF 9-0 2:27
L. Getchell
Janesville Craig
WIAA D1 Reg EII @ Mukwonago
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:35
O. Knuth
Kettle Moraine
WIAA D1 Reg EII @ Mukwonago
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
02/03
L
DEC 9-2
B. Garry
Elkhorn Area
Southern Lakes Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Boys 150
02/03
L
F 4-1 1:52
P. Tiedt
Burlington
Southern Lakes Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Boys 150
01/26
L
TF 25-10 5:50
S. Mills
Westosha Central
Beloit Memorial @ Westosha Central
Round 1
150
01/20
L
MD 15-7
N. Black
Whitewater
Monroe Invite 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 4-1 0:53
E. Garcia
Parkview/Albany
Monroe Invite 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/13
W
F 0-0 5:21
J. Cramer
Waterford
Beloit Memorial Quad
Round 1
157
01/13
W
F 0-0
W. Riley
Union Grove
Beloit Memorial Quad
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 1-2 1:31
D. Epps
Rio/Cambria-Fries/Fall Riv/Randolph
2024 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/06
W
F 7-6 1:47
W. Leach
Badger
2024 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:53
J. Rufenacht
Monroe
2024 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
12/15
L
F 0-0
O. Drissel
Wilmot Union
Beloit Memorial @ Wilmot Union
Round 1
165
12/08
L
F 0-0
W. Leach
Badger
Elkhorn Quad
Round 1
165
12/02
W
F 12-13 4:18
N. Burdick
Racine Case
Big Foot JV Invite
Round 2
157A
12/02
W
F 8-1 1:52
B. Wojcik
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Big Foot JV Invite
Round 1
157A
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:22
C. Petrasek
Elkhorn Area
Beloit Memorial @ Elkhorn Area
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024