Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andre Bost
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:53
J. Calloway
Owen
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
F 3-2 0:38
H. Luckadoo
Chase
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
1st WB
157
02/10
L
F 8-6 4:26
W. Jones
Newton-Conover
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/01
L
F 0-0
B. Justice
Trinity
NCHSAA 2A West Quarterfinals and Semifinals @ Lincolnton HS
Round 1
150
01/28
L
DEC 10-4
J. Glenn
Mt Pleasant
NCHSAA 2A West First and Second Round Duals @ Morehead
Round 1
157
01/27
L
F 9-3 2:30
K. Hefner
Bandys
NCHSAA 2A West First and Second Round Duals @ Morehead
Round 1
150
01/20
W
F 0-0
G. Ziegler
Bunker Hill
LHS Tri (Bunker, Mallard Creek)
Round 1
150
01/20
L
F 10-0 2:42
T. O`Connor
Mallard Creek
LHS Tri (Bunker, Mallard Creek)
Round 1
157
01/17
L
DEC 9-2
L. Huss
West Lincoln
West Lincoln @ Lincolnton
Round 1
157
01/11
W
F 0-0
J. Avila
Hunter Huss
Quad at Lincolnton
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 0-0 2:03
A. Styles
Mitchell
3rd Annual Gavin Sharpe Invitational
4th WB
150
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
A. Douglas
Hillside
3rd Annual Gavin Sharpe Invitational
3rd WB
150
01/06
W
DEC 8-3
B. Stroven
Pinecrest
3rd Annual Gavin Sharpe Invitational
2nd WB
150
01/06
L
DEC 8-6
K. Lanning
Mooresville Senior
3rd Annual Gavin Sharpe Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB
150
01/06
L
F 0-0
C. Parlier
Alleghany
Bandys Tri
Round 1
150
01/06
W
F 16-8 5:05
B. Brusca
Bandys
Bandys Tri
Round 1
150
12/23
W
F 0-0
C. McMillian
Stuart Cramer HS
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
157
12/23
L
F 0-0
J. Culp
Kings Mountain
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
157
12/23
L
F 0-0
A. Nuevo
Alleghany
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
157
12/22
W
F 0-0
D. Crisp
West Caldwell
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
157
12/13
L
DEC 11-4
M. Quivera
South Caldwell
Quad at Cherryville (South Caldwell, Chase)
Round 1
157
12/08
W
MD 14-6
K. Ellis
Bessemer City
LHS Quad (Patton, Owen, Bessemer)
Round 1
157
12/08
W
DEC 16-15
J. Calloway
Owen
LHS Quad (Patton, Owen, Bessemer)
Round 1
157
12/07
W
F 0-0
K. Ellis
Bessemer City
Chase Quad (LHS, MHHS, BCHS, CHASE)
Round 1
157
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023