Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alaynah Villarreal
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
Kenosha wrestling academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
TF 19-4 2:40
B. Burk
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
round 4
52-57
02/18
W
F 7-4 1:15
W. Morris
Burlington Youth Wrestling Club
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
52-57
02/18
L
F 14-0 2:15
G. Rugg
Wisconsin
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 2 (5 Man)
52-57
02/18
L
TF 16-1 2:49
B. Toledo
Burlington Youth Wrestling Club
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 1 (6 Man)
52-57
02/11
L
F 8-0 2:20
A. DAlie
B.A.M. Training Center
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-55
02/11
W
F 2-6 1:34
L. Carson
Antioch Predators WC
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-55
02/11
W
TF 15-0 1:57
A. Navarrete
Antioch Predators WC
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-55
02/04
W
F 12-6 2:33
C. Moua
Brown Deer Jr Falcons Wrestling Club
Girls Brown Deer Jr Falcons Fury
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-55
02/04
W
F 5-0 0:27
E. Morris
Verona Area Wrestling Club
Girls Brown Deer Jr Falcons Fury
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-55
02/04
W
F 4-0 0:29
J. Hetra
Cadott Wrestling Club
Girls Brown Deer Jr Falcons Fury
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-55
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
N. Flatland
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament - FULL
Round 3
54-57
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:23
A. DAlie
B.A.M. Training Center
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament - FULL
Round 2
54-57
01/07
W
F 8-5 2:38
M. Moe
Burlington Youth Wrestling
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament - FULL
Round 1
54-57
12/03
W
F 5-0 0:48
B. Mathis
Wilmot Jr. Panthers Wrestling
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
51-55
12/03
W
F 6-0 0:57
A. Navarrete
Antioch Predators Wrestling Cl
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
51-55
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:17
O. Dumser
Grayslake Youth WC
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
51-55
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022