Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathon Pulido
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 5-5 3:30
K. Dodd
AGWSR
Cougar Invite (AGWSR)
Round 5 (6 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 4-1 1:00
L. Verhagen
Monticello
Cougar Invite (AGWSR)
Round 4 (6 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:57
C. Perry
Clear Lake
Cougar Invite (AGWSR)
Round 3 (6 Man)
144
02/03
L
TF 15-0 2:00
C. Levan
Saint Ansgar
Cougar Invite (AGWSR)
Round 2 (6 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 9-1 2:47
T. LeFevre
Clear Lake
Cougar Invite (AGWSR)
Round 1 (6 Man)
144
02/02
W
DEC 11-10
E. Hodge
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
St. Ansgar, FC, SH @CGD
Round 1
150
01/16
L
F 6-0 2:45
B. Trees
Osage
Osage JV Boys Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
JV8
01/16
L
DEC 8-1
C. Skogen
Lake Mills
Osage JV Boys Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
JV8
01/15
W
F 10-4 5:23
A. Kline
Mason City
Osage JV Boys Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
JV8
01/12
W
F 10-4 4:16
M. Lowell
Forest City
NK/FC/GHV/STA
Round 1
144
01/05
L
DEC 7-5
J. Schaeffer
Osage
Osage / St. Ansgar / Nashua-P
Round 1
---
01/05
L
F 5-2 3:56
J. O`Neill
Nashua-Plainfield
Osage / St. Ansgar / Nashua-P
Round 1
---
12/08
W
F 0-0
J. Jones
West Fork, Sheffield
Saint Ansgar / West Hancock / West Fork / Rockford
Round 1
150
12/08
L
F 6-0 3:02
G. Morphew
North Union
Lake Mills/Central Springs/North Union/Saint Ansgar
Round 1
150
12/08
L
F 16-3 1:46
R. II
Central Springs
Lake Mills/Central Springs/North Union/Saint Ansgar
Round 1
150
12/08
L
F 2-2 1:09
J. Rygh
Lake Mills
Lake Mills/Central Springs/North Union/Saint Ansgar
Round 1
150
12/07
L
F 0-0
E. Boothroyd
West Hancock, Britt
Saint Ansgar / West Hancock / West Fork / Rockford
Round 1
150
12/01
L
F 11-1 3:20
E. Boothroyd
West Hancock, Britt
St. Ansgar/West Fork/West Hancock/Northwood-Kensett
Round 1
150
12/01
L
TF 17-2 5:19
A. Baltes
Rockford
Saint Ansgar / West Hancock / West Fork / Rockford
Round 1
150
12/01
W
F 2-6 4:00
J. Jones
West Fork, Sheffield
St. Ansgar/West Fork/West Hancock/Northwood-Kensett
Round 1
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024