Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skyler Stolley
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Logan Magnolia
Logan-Magnolia
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 7-0
J. Christensen
Nodaway Valley
Atlantic JV Boys Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
119-126
02/02
W
F 3-2 1:59
L. Sidders
Lewis Central
Atlantic JV Boys Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
119-126
02/01
L
MD 13-3
L. Gibbs
East Mills
Atlantic JV Boys Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
119-126
01/27
L
TF 16-1 4:50
J. Rodriguez-Wulff
Omaha Northwest
Roncalli Wrestling Tournament - 2024
Placement Matches
120
01/27
W
MD 9-1
S. Gomez
Omaha Gross Catholic
Roncalli Wrestling Tournament - 2024
Round 3
120
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:41
P. Thompson
Omaha Northwest
Roncalli Wrestling Tournament - 2024
Round 2
120
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Reinders
Blair
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
121-128
01/23
W
DEC 8-7
T. Hussing
West Harrison, Mondamin
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
121-128
01/22
W
MD 17-4
L. Sidders
Lewis Central
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
121-128
12/06
L
F 19-3 2:57
E. Becerra
Missouri Valley
Missouri Valley/Loma/T.J./Woodbine
Round 1
120
12/05
W
FOR 0-0
J. Prusha
Glenwood
Lynx JV Monday Night Matness
Placement (4 Man)
JV 6
12/04
W
F 8-3 4:00
B. Stover
Creighton Prep
Lynx JV Monday Night Matness
Semis (4 Man)
JV 6
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024