Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keldyn Cox
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Baldwin
Baldwin HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 7-0 4:50
C. Dye
Tonganoxie
KSHSAA 4A Regional D
WB 3rd Rd (16 and 8 Man)
175
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:51
I. Campbell
Meriden-Jefferson West
KSHSAA 4A Regional D
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
02/17
L
F 11-1 2:59
K. Strother
Santa Fe Trail
KSHSAA 4A Regional D
Champ QtrFinals (16 and 8 Man)
175
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:07
E. Pugh
Louisburg
KSHSAA 4A Regional D
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/07
L
F 2-0 1:56
C. Bartek
Spring Hill
Frontier League Boys Tournament
5th Place
175
02/07
L
F 4-4 4:49
T. Romero
Eudora
Frontier League Boys Tournament
Round 3
175
02/07
W
F 2-2 2:07
V. Hahn
Louisburg
Frontier League Boys Tournament
Round 2
175
02/07
L
F 8-0 1:27
M. Worden
Paola
Frontier League Boys Tournament
Round 1
175
02/02
L
MD 11-0
L. Warkentine
Andover
Rose Hill Invitational
Preliminary Round 2
175
02/02
L
F 4-1 1:51
T. Conrad
Wamego
Rose Hill Invitational
Preliminary Round 1
175
01/27
L
TF 16-0 3:30
N. Allen
Rock Creek
2024 Baldwin Boys Invitational
Round 3
175
01/27
L
DEC 10-9
E. Pugh
Louisburg
2024 Baldwin Boys Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
MD 17-4
C. Scott
West Franklin
Council Grove Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 6 (12 Man)
175
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:57
A. Haworth
Bluestem
Council Grove Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4 (12 Man)
175
01/19
W
F 3-2 1:58
C. West
Wichita-South
Council Grove Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3 (12 Man)
175
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:09
C. Pennington
Onaga
Council Grove Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2 (12 Man)
175
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Beggs
Wabaunsee
Council Grove Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 1 (12 Man)
175
01/12
L
F 5-0 2:58
T. Ward
St. Pius X
BOBCAT CLASSIC
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/12
L
F 10-3 2:28
L. Plum
Basehor-Linwood
BOBCAT CLASSIC
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:51
B. McIntosh
Burlington HS
32nd Annual Burlington Invitational
Finals
175
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:42
N. Allen
St. George-Rock Creek HS
32nd Annual Burlington Invitational
Round 5
175
01/06
W
DEC 3-1
J. Patteson
Howard-West Elk HS
32nd Annual Burlington Invitational
Round 4 Consos
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:23
C. Mathes
Humboldt HS
32nd Annual Burlington Invitational
Round 2
175
12/01
W
F 2-2 3:58
C. Orr
Maize South
10th Annual Burlington Wildcat Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
175
12/01
W
F 4-1 1:01
D. Felpel
Marion
10th Annual Burlington Wildcat Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Baum
Topeka-Washburn Rural
10th Annual Burlington Wildcat Duals
Placement
175
12/01
L
F 11-0 5:26
B. McIntosh
Burlington
10th Annual Burlington Wildcat Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
175
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023