Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ivan Cabrera
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-0 4:32
S. Kleiber
Middlesex/Dunellen
NJSIAA District 14
3rd Place
132
02/17
L
TF 15-0 4:15
L. Levine
Bridgewater-Raritan
NJSIAA District 14
Semis (16 Man)
132
02/17
W
DEF 0-0
M. Ahsan
North Plainfield
NJSIAA District 14
Quarters (16 Man)
132
02/10
L
F 0-0 4:38
C. McMaster
Boonton
Bernards @ Boonton
Round 1
132
02/09
L
MD 8-0
N. Cilento
Arthur Johnson
Arthur Johnson @ Bernards
Round 1
132
02/08
W
F 0-0 0:21
L. Janofsky
Glen Ridge
Bernards @ Glen Ridge
Round 1
132
02/06
L
F 0-0 4:22
N. Balella
Hackettstown
North II Group II Section Quarter/Semi
Round 1
132
02/06
L
F 0-0 0:14
R. Conforti
Caldwell
North II Group II Section Quarter/Semi
Round 1
132
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:19
G. Sidhu
Carteret
South Brunswick Quad w/ Carteret, WWPBS & Bernards
Round 1
132
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:46
Y. Adam
South Brunswick Hs
South Brunswick Quad w/ Carteret, WWPBS & Bernards
Round 1
132
02/03
L
F 0-0 2:56
J. Kerr
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
South Brunswick Quad w/ Carteret, WWPBS & Bernards
Round 1
132
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:07
C. Shroff
Fair Lawn
Montgomery Quad w/ Fair Lawn, Manalapan, Bernards
Round 1
132
01/27
L
F 0-0 2:51
N. Reyes
Montgomery
Montgomery Quad w/ Fair Lawn, Manalapan, Bernards
Round 1
132
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:13
M. Burns
Manalapan
Montgomery Quad w/ Fair Lawn, Manalapan, Bernards
Round 1
132
01/20
L
DEC 7-4
G. Denise
Parsippany Hills
ML Quad 1/20
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:49
N. Gregory
Randolph Hs
Pompton Lakes Quad
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:51
D. Martin
Belleville
Pompton Lakes Quad
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 0-0 5:42
A. Affilitto
Pompton Lakes
Pompton Lakes Quad
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:46
L. Levine
Bridgewater-Raritan
Bridgewater-Raritan @ Bernards
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:36
N. Keller
Immaculata
SCIAA Wrestling 2024
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:42
J. Silva
Bound Brook HS
SCIAA Wrestling 2024
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
MD 10-1
Z. Iannucci
Hillsborough
SCIAA Wrestling 2024
Quarters (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:32
J. Terrell-Howard
Franklin
SCIAA Wrestling 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:13
N. Frazier
Glen Ridge
Blue Knight Invitational
1st Place Match
132
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:30
M. Reis
East Side
Blue Knight Invitational
Quarterfinals
132
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023