Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Martin Dinh
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:53
C. Valladares
Lynden
WIAA 2A Region 1
5th Place
157
02/10
L
F 3-0 2:58
C. Davis
Sehome
WIAA 2A Region 1
Consy Semi
157
02/10
W
TF 19-4 4:31
S. Webster
Anacortes
WIAA 2A Region 1
Consy-1
157
02/10
L
F 4-2 3:47
C. Valladares
Lynden
WIAA 2A Region 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
157
02/04
L
DEC 9-7
A. Dhaliwal
Renton
2A KingCo Wrestling Championships
Championships
157
02/03
W
TF 17-0 2:10
J. Hughes
Evergreen (Seattle)
2A KingCo Wrestling Championships
Semis
157
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:39
O. Belehi
Clover Park
Relentless VIII
Round 5
157
01/27
W
F 16-3 4:45
C. Calderwood
West Seattle
Relentless VIII
Round 4
157
01/26
W
DEC 7-6
R. Garcia
Rainier
Relentless VIII
Round 3
157
01/26
L
F 10-0 4:19
T. Finan
Eastside Catholic
Relentless VIII
Round 2
157
01/19
L
F 0-0 5:55
C. Teague-Lee
Lindbergh
KingCo Dual: Highline/Tyee @Lindbergh
Round 1
157
01/19
W
DEC 9-4
A. Steffen
Evergreen (Seattle)
KingCo Dual: Highline/Tyee @Lindbergh
Round 1
157
01/12
W
DEC 15-9
Q. Hemphill
Sammamish
KingCo Dual Sammamish vs Highline/Tyee
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 8-8 4:03
L. Wade
Mount Rainier
Decatur Invitational
3rd Place
157
01/06
W
TF 15-0 2:46
C. Bumanglag
Mariner
Decatur Invitational
Round 5 2nd WB 8 man 4th WB 16 man
157
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:55
R. Lee
Mount Rainier
Decatur Invitational
Round 4 Semis 1st WB 8 man, 3rd WB 16 man
157
01/06
W
F 14-5 3:36
A. Baerenwald
Decatur
Decatur Invitational
Round 2
157
01/05
L
TF 22-6 4:49
C. Najjarzadeh
Inglemoor
KingCo Duals Newport / Inglemoor v Highline / Tyee
Round 1
157
12/22
W
F 0-0
D. Leger
Lake Washington
Kingco Dual @ Hazen
Round 1
157
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:43
F. Campbell
Seattle Academy
King/Metro Dual: Franklin/SAAS @ Evergreen (Highline)
Round 1
157
12/21
L
F 4-2 2:27
K. Hirata
Fife
King and Queen of The Castle
Round 5
BOYS 157
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:29
J. Johnson
Chief Sealth
King and Queen of The Castle
Round 4
BOYS 157
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Eitreim
Lincoln (Seattle)
King and Queen of The Castle
Round 2
BOYS 157
12/20
W
F 6-3 4:33
R. Franklin-Cruz
Seattle Academy
King and Queen of The Castle
Round 1 (32 Man)
BOYS 157
12/08
L
F 0-0
T. Rigtrup
Liberty (Issaquah)
KingCo Double Dual @ Highline
Round 1
157
12/08
L
F 6-2 1:46
A. Khait
Bellevue
KingCo Double Dual @ Highline
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 8-5
Z. Bishopp
Eastlake
Highline / Tyee Double Dual
Round 1
157
12/01
L
F 2-8 3:34
E. Holmquist
Redmond
Double dual at Eastlake
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024