Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Josh Petty
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
M FOR 3-2
J. Shuman
Callaway
GHSA State Championships
Finals
2A-285
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-1 3:44
K. Terrell
Cook
GHSA State Championships
Semis
2A-285
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
S. Cheeks
Vidalia
GHSA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
2A-285
02/11
W
DEC 4-0
B. Nobles
Toombs County
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
F 2-0 2:42
S. Cheeks
Vidalia
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
DEC 3-1
J. Shuman
Callaway
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
J. Williams
Glenn Hills
GHSA Class 2A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
02/03
L
DEC 4-2
A. Spradling
The Walker School
GHSA Class 2A Area 6
Placements
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:47
B. Heath
BT Washington
GHSA Class 2A Area 6
Semis and WB3
285
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:34
L. Johnson
Banks County
GHSA 2A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
285
01/19
W
Replay
F 4-2 5:23
S. Cheeks
Vidalia
GHSA 2A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
285
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:15
G. Rosales
Johnson
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas
Finals
285
12/09
W
DEC 6-5
C. Pedro
Hillgrove
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas
Semis (16 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 6-0 5:15
M. Coppage
Osborne
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:10
C. Castillo
Cherokee
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024