Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isac Cintron
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Geneva
Geneva High Sch
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 8-6 4:58
J. Mikko
Mynderse
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
2nd Round Consis
124
01/19
L
F 7-2 3:56
M. Plain
Newark
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
Round of 16 - 32Man & 16Man
124
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Rickard
Webster Schroeder High Sch
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Other Placing
124
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:22
R. Pullen
Waterloo Sr HS
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Round 5
124
01/15
L
F 16-2 5:42
G. Hitchcock
Eastridge
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Round 4
124
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Noto
Honeoye Falls-Lima Sr HS
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Round 2
124
01/06
L
F 2-0 3:00
Z. Sharp
Canisteo-Greenwood Sr HS
2024 Hornell State Farm Tournament
2nd WB
124
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:43
G. Hitchcock
Eastridge
2024 Hornell State Farm Tournament
Quarters
124
01/06
W
F 9-10 2:57
B. Long
Addison Sr HS
2024 Hornell State Farm Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
124
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:55
N. McGregor
Hornell Sr HS
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
124
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:52
L. Peck
Midlakes
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
124
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:30
P. Moore
Byron Bergen
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
124
12/16
L
MD 12-3
A. Kepler
Newark Sr HS
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
124
12/09
W
F 0-0 4:31
A. Haidari
Rochester City Schools
Waterloo Duals
Round 1
124
12/09
L
F 0-0
M. VanAuken
Lyons Sr HS
Waterloo Duals
Round 1
124
12/02
L
F 2-9 3:19
R. Ballinger
Letchworth
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R2.2 Consis ASAP (4 mats)
124
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:48
H. Blaszak
Letchworth
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R1 Pigtails (4 mats)
124
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024