Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Sly
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Rodriguez
North Salem
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
6A-175
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
G. Burks
Roosevelt
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
6A-175
02/23
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:57
J. Hull
Reynolds
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-175
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:50
H. Le
David Douglas
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-175
02/23
W
Replay
F 14-2 2:31
M. Barnard
North Medford
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-175
02/18
W
MD 12-2
J. Kouame
West Linn
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 6 Placing
175
02/17
W
F 2-0 2:33
N. McKibben-Denson
Tigard
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 4 Semis
175
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:43
B. Neil
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 2 QF
175
02/01
L
F 8-3 3:00
L. Gray
West Linn
LHS vs WL vs LO dual
Round 1
165
01/25
W
MD 14-5
K. Hernadez
Tualatin
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 3-8 2:51
D. Zaragoza
South Salem
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
165
01/06
W
DEF 0-0
A. Romero
Westview
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 5-0 5:52
A. Perkins
Pendleton
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
12/22
L
DEC 6-3
S. Humphrey
Camas
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
165
12/21
L
F 5-8 3:10
C. Fox
South Kitsap
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
165
12/21
W
F 12-1 3:07
G. Hoesly
Ridgefield
Pac Coast Boys
Prelim
165
12/02
L
F 1-6 2:46
S. Gabrielsen
Beaverton
Tyrone S. Woods Memorial Tournament
Round 3
175
12/02
L
F 6-8 3:34
C. TENNANT
Hood River Valley
Tyrone S. Woods Memorial Tournament
Round 2
175
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:18
E. Langdon
Union
Tyrone S. Woods Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020