Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amelia Cheeseman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Chamberlain
Girls Chamberlain
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 4-0 1:49
K. Snyder
Girls Webster Area
2024 Girls Lee Wolf Invitational
Placement Matches 1st, 3rd, 5th (16 Man)
Girls 152
01/27
L
F 7-2 4:49
A. Peterson
Girls Watertown
2024 Girls Lee Wolf Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man), 7th Place
Girls 152
01/27
W
F 3-4 3:36
A. Babcock
Girls Jamestown
2024 Girls Lee Wolf Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Girls 152
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:34
K. Dean
Girls Canton
2024 Girls Lee Wolf Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Girls 152
01/21
L
F 5-3 4:01
J. Feather
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
River City Rumble - Girls
3rd Round
145 Girls
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:45
E. Brennan
Kimball//White Lake/Platte-Geddes
River City Rumble - Girls
1st Round
145 Girls
01/06
L
F 7-4 4:33
S. Woster
Chamberlain
Dan Pansch Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:12
J. Leloux
Western Christian
Dan Pansch Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:00
R. Bauer
Norfolk
Dan Pansch Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:47
M. Kalahar
Rapid City Stevens
Stevens, Chamberlain, O` Gorman Tri
Round 1
152
12/02
L
F 3-2 1:25
T. DeJong
Mitchell
Mitchell @ Chamberlain
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024