Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Alford
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Sanders
Meade County
KHSAA Region 2
1/3 WB
165
02/10
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Lindsey
Warren Central HIgh School
KHSAA Region 2
2nd Wrestleback
165
02/10
L
F 4-1 2:40
M. Hampton
Hart County
KHSAA Region 2
Round 1
165
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:58
G. Thomas
North Hardin
2024 Kentucky JV State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:22
H. Prewitt
Great Crossing
2024 Kentucky JV State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/01
L
F 0-0 0:29
M. Brewer
Bethlehem
Bardstown Senior Night
Round 1
157
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:13
P. Peskoe
Southern
Bardstown Senior Night
Round 1
157
01/31
L
F 4-2 0:52
C. Hardy
Apollo
2024 JHHS Senior Night
Round 1
165
01/31
L
F 4-0 1:29
M. Adams
John Hardin
2024 JHHS Senior Night
Round 1
165
01/31
L
TF 20-5 2:34
S. Hazelwood
Central Hardin
2024 JHHS Senior Night
Round 1
165
01/11
L
F 0-0
B. Griffin
Hart County
Bruin Senior Night
Round 1
165
01/11
L
F 0-0
S. Hazelwood
Central Hardin
Bruin Senior Night
Round 1
165
01/03
L
F 0-0 1:11
J. Rawlings
Eastern
Bardstown Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
12/15
L
F 0-0
T. Pierce
North Bullitt
Bardstown Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
12/13
L
F 0-0
A. Watson
Nelson County
Bourbon City Brawl
Round 1
175
12/06
L
F 2-0 1:10
J. Robertson
Doss
Bardstown Tri-Meet
Round 1
175
12/06
L
F 0-0 1:39
J. Stevenson
Bethlehem
Bourbon City Brawl
Round 1
175
12/04
L
F 0-0
S. Hazelwood
Central Hardin
Ohio County Team Dual
Round 1
165
12/03
L
F 0-0
H. Smith
Greenwood High School
Ohio County Team Duals
Round 1
165
12/02
L
F 0-0 0:22
C. Goodwin
Caldwell County
Ohio County Team Duals
Round 1
165
12/02
L
F 0-0 0:41
S. Hazelwood
Central Hardin
Ohio County Team Duals
Round 1
165
11/29
L
F 0-0 1:33
A. Arslanov
Jeffersontown
Bardstown Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
11/29
W
F 4-1 1:45
M. Ellis
Central
Bardstown Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021