Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kameron Douglas
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Galvan
Chariton
Mustang Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:31
S. Jr
Southeast Polk
Mustang Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/05
L
F 4-2 1:13
B. Weeks
Centerville
SCC Quad
Round 1
175
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
M. Reed
North Mahaska
Chariton, Fairfield, Nm, Wapello
Round 1
175
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
D. Burkhart
Fairfield
Chariton, Fairfield, Nm, Wapello
Round 1
175
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:04
B. Snyder
Centerville
Varsity Quad: Cardinal Community Schools
Round 1
190
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:28
L. Helm
Albia
Varsity Quad: Cardinal Community Schools
Round 1
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:30
A. Orellanes
Benton
Lenox Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
12/09
L
F 4-1 1:43
A. Goetz
Nodaway Valley
Lenox Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
12/02
W
F 5-0 2:37
S. Goehring
Cardinal Community
Bill Rex Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:30
H. Ashby
Moravia
Bill Rex Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:05
n. cremer
Davis County
Bill Rex Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:43
A. Rogers
Jesup
BGM Boys JV Round Robin Tournament 2023
Round 3
JV28
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:14
L. Korte
Mount Vernon
BGM Boys JV Round Robin Tournament 2023
Round 2
JV28
12/02
L
F 4-5 3:45
D. Sherman
Iowa Valley, Marengo
BGM Boys JV Round Robin Tournament 2023
Round 1
JV28
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Ringler
Grinnell
Chariton, Grinnell, Oskaloosa & Saydel
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:28
B. Beerbower
Oskaloosa
Chariton, Grinnell, Oskaloosa & Saydel
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:24
N. Embry
Saydel
Chariton, Grinnell, Oskaloosa & Saydel
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020