Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aubrey Locken
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-3 1:54
A. Russell
West Fargo United
NDHSAA State Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
02/15
W
Replay
F 10-0 4:58
C. Lathrop
Breckinridge/Wahpeton
NDHSAA State Girls Tournament
1st Wb
155
02/15
L
F 3-0 3:21
J. Jetty
Devils Lake
NDHSAA State Girls Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
02/09
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Cline
Beulah-Hazen
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Placings
155
02/09
W
F 0-3 4:26
L. Jochim
Mandan
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Consi Semis
155
02/09
L
F 2-5 1:55
L. Beckler
Bismarck
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Semis
155
02/09
W
F 5-0 1:56
D. Krisher
Des-Lacs Burlington
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Round 2
155
02/09
W
DEC 4-2
K. Charfauros
Bismarck Legacy
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Round 1
155
01/27
L
F 2-1 2:34
C. Helland
Central Cass
2024 Belle of the Brawl
Semis & WB
155
01/27
W
F 3-2 1:49
C. Steffes
LaMoure LM
2024 Belle of the Brawl
WB2
155
01/27
L
F 3-0 3:48
E. Novak
Grand Forks Knightriders
2024 Belle of the Brawl
Round 2
155
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:09
V. Carlblom
Lisbon
2024 Belle of the Brawl
Round 1
155
01/20
L
DEC 3-1
J. Jetty
Devils Lake
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
placing round
155
01/20
W
F 3-4 1:11
K. McElwain
Dickinson
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
Cons Semi
155
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Beckler
Bismarck
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
Semis
155
01/20
W
DEC 8-3
J. Jetty
Devils Lake
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
Quarters
155
01/06
L
DEC 3-1
L. Beckler
Bismarck High School
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
155
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
K. McElwain
Dickinson
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
155
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:49
L. Jochim
Mandan
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
01/06
W
F 0-1 1:38
J. Jetty
Devils Lake
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
01/05
L
F 0-0 3:14
L. Beckler
Bismarck High School
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155
01/05
W
F 7-0 2:44
A. Babcock
Jamestown
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155
12/23
W
F 7-0 1:54
C. Gross
Williams County
Bucky and Linda Anderson Classic - Girls
Final Round
155
12/22
L
F 7-2 3:39
D. Krisher
Des Lacs - Burlington/Lewis and Clark
Bucky and Linda Anderson Classic - Girls
Round 3
155
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:40
S. Baker
Standing Rock
Bucky and Linda Anderson Classic - Girls
Round 2
155
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020