Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Pugh
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
M FOR 0-0
H. Bagley
Piedmont
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 3 - Friday 4/5/6/7A
1A-4A 144
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
M. Zukowski
St James
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 2 - Thursday 4/6/7A
1A-4A 144
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
M. Zukowski
St James
AHSAA Super Section South
Placement 5th Saturday
1A-4A 144
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
N. Screws
Walter Wellborn
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 8 Saturday
1A-4A 144
02/10
L
Replay
F 9-1 3:06
D. Moore
Oak Grove
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 6 Friday
1A-4A 144
02/09
W
Replay
F 14-2 4:48
M. Zukowski
St James
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 4 Friday
1A-4A 144
02/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:59
L. Marshall
Montgomery Catholic Prep School
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 2 Friday
1A-4A 144
02/02
W
TF 20-5 5:52
J. Stone
Montevallo
Tallassee/ Montevallo
Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 7-2 1:14
A. Mayfield
Cleburne County
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
146
01/27
W
DEC 7-6
N. Screws
Walter Wellborn
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
146
01/27
W
F 6-2 4:26
H. Bagley
Piedmont
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
146
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:21
J. Woods
Saks Sr
Piedmont Dogfight Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
146
01/19
W
F 14-3 4:38
H. Binder
Montgomery Catholic Prep School
American Christian/Montgomery Catholic/ Charles Henderson
Round 1
150
01/19
W
F 0-0 2:18
G. Hall
American Christian Academy
American Christian/Montgomery Catholic/ Charles Henderson
Round 1
150
01/13
L
F 2-5 1:37
S. Segarra
Holtville
PCA Panther Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
01/13
W
F 9-4 3:10
J. Dyson
Northside Methodist Academy
PCA Panther Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/13
W
F 7-2 1:37
T. Malvitch
W. S. Neal
PCA Panther Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/06
L
Replay
F 21-7 5:25
E. Jones
Tallassee
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
1st
152
01/06
W
Replay
F 8-3 3:38
M. Zukowski
St James
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
Champ semi
152
01/06
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:14
G. Mccary
Tallassee
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
champ 1/4s
152
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
C. Bell
Beauregard HS
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
rd 1
152
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:10
E. Hill
Reeltown
1-4A South Ahsaa Region #2 Duals
Round 1
150
01/05
W
F 9-1 2:18
H. Binder
Montgomery Catholic Prep School
1-4A South Ahsaa Region #2 Duals
Round 1
150
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Webb
Beulah
1-4A South Ahsaa Region #2 Duals
Round 1
150
01/05
W
F 3-0 3:10
M. Zukowski
St James
1-4A South Ahsaa Region #2 Duals
Round 1
150
12/16
W
F 0-0
I. Cruz
Fultondale
PCA Duals
Round 1
150
12/16
W
F 0-0
G. Little
T. R. Miller
PCA Duals
Round 1
150
12/16
W
F 8-1 2:12
L. Marshall
Montgomery Catholic Prep School
PCA Duals
Round 1
150
12/08
W
MD 11-2
J. Dyson
Northside Methodist Academy
PCA/ Northside Methodist/STJ
Round 1
150
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:52
A. Russell
Benjamin Russell
TALLASSEE VS BRHS/VALLEY & P.C.A.
Round 1
150
12/06
W
F 0-0 1:10
E. Bravo
Valley High School
TALLASSEE VS BRHS/VALLEY & P.C.A.
Round 1
150
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:38
L. Bell
Tallassee
TALLASSEE VS BRHS/VALLEY & P.C.A.
Round 1
150
12/01
L
DEC 10-5
T. Payton
Elmore County School
Beulah/ Houston Academy/Elmore County
Round 1
150
12/01
W
F 0-0 0:17
G. Veale
Houston Academy
Beulah/ Houston Academy/Elmore County
Round 1
150
12/01
W
F 0-0 0:47
J. Webb
Beulah
Beulah/ Houston Academy/Elmore County
Round 1
150
11/29
W
F 0-0 2:49
Z. McCree
Brewbaker Tech
Brew Tech Tri Match
Round 1
144
11/29
L
TF 21-5
M. DUNCAN
Pike Road School
Brew Tech Tri Match
Round 1
144
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023