Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Lopez
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Minico
Palmyra
Ramona
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 5-0 1:07
M. Dalesio
Cinnaminson
NJSIAA District 26
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:56
I. Tellez
Victor Valley
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Cons 4 Blood Round
132
02/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:44
D. Pryima
Newport Harbor
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Quarters & Round of 16
132
02/09
W
DEC 9-4
A. Perez
Hillcrest
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Round 2
132
02/09
L
F 0-0 3:50
A. Martinez
Pennsauken
Palmyra @ Pennsauken
Round 1
144
02/07
L
F 0-0 4:35
M. Milligan
Cherokee
Palmyra @ Cherokee
Round 1
144
02/06
L
F 0-0 1:03
P. Marte
Audubon
NJSIAA South Group 1 Quarters and Semis
Round 1
157
02/06
L
F 0-0 3:24
G. Patti
Audubon
NJSIAA South Group 1 Quarters and Semis
Round 1
150
02/02
W
DEC 12-8
J. Poventud
Oakcrest
Oakcrest @ Palmyra
Round 1
144
01/28
L
F 4-2 3:58
A. Sever
BCIT - Westampton
Burlington County Tournament
Champ. Round 1
144
01/28
L
DEC 13-10
J. Braciszewski
Cinnaminson
Burlington County Tournament
Cons. Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:18
C. Martin
Mountain View
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 5
138
01/26
W
F 7-0 1:39
M. Stephan
Glenns Ferry High School
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 4
138
01/26
W
F 4-0 3:50
T. Williams
Highland
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 3
138
01/26
L
F 5-3 2:46
K. Kluksdal
Century High School
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 2
138
01/20
L
F 10-3 2:18
D. Mason
Corner Canyon
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
145
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:44
S. Marich
Spring Creek
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
145
01/19
W
DEC 11-6
J. Davis
Highland
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
145
01/18
L
F 4-1 1:01
A. Loncosky
Bordentown Regional/Florence Township
Palmyra @ Bordentown Regional/Florence Township
Round 1
157
01/06
L
DEC 10-8
J. Beasley
Sterling
Palmyra/Clayton/Deptford/Sterling Quad
Round 1
165
01/06
L
DEC 9-3
J. Perez
Deptford
Palmyra/Clayton/Deptford/Sterling Quad
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 8-3 5:39
B. Carey
Clayton/Glassboro
Palmyra/Clayton/Deptford/Sterling Quad
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Grimmett
Teton
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 3
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. Hansen
Spring Creek
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 1
138
01/04
L
MD 14-6
B. Loving
BCIT - Westampton
Palmyra @ BCIT - Westampton
Round 1
157
12/30
L
DEC 7-5
D. Hickey
Barnegat
Barnegat/Palmyra/Mainland Tri
Round 1
157
12/22
W
DEC 7-5
A. Neuberger
Ewing
Ewing @ Palmyra
Round 1
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020