Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xavier Villalvazo
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Dickinson
Dickinson JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 11-1 3:40
T. Glass
Bismarck
2024 WDA JV Tournament
JV Round 5
145
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:47
H. Norpel
Williston
2024 WDA JV Tournament
JV round 1
145
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:38
E. Spallinger
St. Mary`s
2024 WDA JV Tournament
JV Round 3
145
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:20
R. Lecoe
Baker
Baker mixer
Round 3
145
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:49
S. Triplett
Minot
Dickinson/TM/Minot
Round 1
152
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:46
S. Triplett
Turtle Mountain
Dickinson/TM/Minot
Round 1
152
01/25
L
F 4-1 2:53
B. Tittle
Bismarck Century
Bismarck Century @ Dickinson
Round 1
152
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Helgeson
Bismarck Century
Bismarck Century @ Dickinson
Round 1
152
01/20
L
F 4-0 0:47
B. Froelich
New Salem-Almont
2024 Badlands Classic JV
Round 3
152B
01/20
W
F 3-2 0:58
J. Murphy
Killdeer
2024 Badlands Classic JV
Round 2
152B
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:43
R. Lewe
---
Baker mixer
Round 1
152
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:00
c. beckett
Watford City
DHS/WC/MAN triangular
Round 1
152
01/09
L
TF 21-3
D. Peterson
Mandan
DHS/WC/MAN triangular
Round 1
152
01/09
L
F 2-0 1:00
T. Walters
Mandan
DHS/WC/MAN triangular
Round 1
152
12/21
L
F 5-0 0:52
K. Hollenbeck
Bismarck St Mary`s
Dickinson @ Bismarck St Mary`s
Round 1
160
12/18
L
F 2-2 0:49
W. Sager
Dawson County
Dickinson December mixer
Round 1
152
12/02
L
F 5-4 1:49
L. Isom
Williston
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Quarters / 1st WB (16 Man) / 3rd WB (32 Man)
JV 152
12/02
L
F 5-4 1:39
M. Norris
Colstrip
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Rd 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) & Rd 1 16 Man
JV 152
12/01
L
F 7-0 0:50
R. Graves
Sidney / Fairview
Sidney Eagle Dual Tournament 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
152
12/01
L
F 5-0 0:53
W. Walks
Hardin
Sidney Eagle Dual Tournament 2023
Semis & WB (16 Team)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024