Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
EJ Clouser
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:42
P. Godfrey
Crystal River
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 3 (16 man)
165
02/23
W
F 6-1 1:29
D. Marcum
Lake Weir
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
165
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Krusey
Hernando
FHSAA 1A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:17
C. Bryant
Titusville
FHSAA 1A D8
Championship Matches
165
02/16
W
MD 16-6
W. Brown
Palm Bay
FHSAA 1A D8
Semis (8 Man)
165
02/07
L
DEF 10-1 2:00
C. Bryant
Titusville
Titusville @ Space Coast
Round 1
165
02/03
L
F 13-1 4:49
E. Enrique
Viera
Cape Coast Conference Championship
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Boys 165
02/03
W
F 15-4 3:22
F. Sharp
Cocoa Beach
Cape Coast Conference Championship
3rd WB (16 Man)
Boys 165
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:50
T. Driggett
Merritt Island
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Round 2 - Quarters (16 Man)
Boys 165
01/27
L
DEC 6-3
D. Hickey
Olympia
Wolfpack IBT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:10
L. Crawley
Oviedo
Wolfpack IBT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:48
L. Daley
New Smyrna Beach Sr H S
War Eagle Classic 2024
Round 3
165
01/20
W
F 15-1 3:19
E. Boussalham
Horizon
War Eagle Classic 2024
Round 2
165
01/20
L
TF 15-0 2:00
A. Coston
Auburndale Senior
War Eagle Classic 2024
Round 1
165
01/18
L
F 6-1 1:30
E. Enrique
Viera
Space Coast @ Viera
Round 1
165
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
R. Pierre
Deland
Viper Classic
Round 9 (10 Man)
165
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Menoyo
Lyman
Viper Classic
Round 6 (10 Man)
165
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Bryant
Titusville
Viper Classic
Round 7 (10 Man)
165
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Hield
Bayside
Viper Classic
Round 5 (10 Man)
165
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Emert
Viera
Viper Classic
Round 4 (10 Man)
165
01/13
L
F 6-1 1:23
E. Enrique
Viera
Viper Classic
Round 3 (10 Man)
165
01/13
L
F 3-2 0:46
R. Santos
Bayside
Viper Classic
Round 2 (10 Man)
165
01/12
L
TF 18-3 2:46
S. Povsic
Olympic Heights
Viper Classic
Round 1 (10 Man)
165
01/05
L
F 6-0 2:07
K. Encarnacion
Hagerty
34th Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:37
A. Wood
Lake Howell
34th Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
01/04
W
F 4-1 1:24
S. Carroll
Astronaut
FHSAA 1A-D8 Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
165
01/04
W
MD 16-5
E. Neal
Cocoa Beach
FHSAA 1A-D8 Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
165
01/04
L
F 14-0 1:57
C. Bryant
Titusville
FHSAA 1A-D8 Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
165
12/10
W
F 0-0
J. White
Tavares
2nd Annual Golden Triangle Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
12/10
W
F 0-0
Q. Sweeney
First Academy
2nd Annual Golden Triangle Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
12/09
L
F 0-0
D. Anthony
Mount Dora
2nd Annual Golden Triangle Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
12/02
L
F 4-1 1:03
J. Richardson
Lincoln Park Academy
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175 PM
12/02
L
DEC 18-16
O. Ellis
Heritage
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Round 3 (8 Man)
175 PM
12/01
W
F 7-3 1:12
G. Oppelt
Bayside
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Round 2 (8 Man)
175 PM
12/01
W
F 3-0 0:50
N. Firman
St. Lucie West Centennial
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Round 1 (8 Man)
175 PM
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024