Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gracin Go
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
R. Vail
Bonneville
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
3rd Place Match
4A 145
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Rigby
Preston
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 4 Semifinals
4A 145
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:15
A. Prakash
Moscow
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Consolation Round 3
4A 145
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
T. Thompson
Bishop Kelly
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
4A 145
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
R. Vail
Bonneville
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
4A 145
02/23
W
Replay
F 10-2 4:44
G. Archuleta
Pocatello
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
4A 145
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Valdez
Bishop Kelly
IHSAA 4A - District III
Championship Finals
145
02/14
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
T. Thompson
Bishop Kelly
IHSAA 4A - District III
Championship Semis
145
02/14
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEIT
Columbia
IHSAA 4A - District III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
H. Stoffel
Emmett
IHSAA 4A - District III
Champ Rnd 1
145
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Tucker
Coeur d Alene
2024 North Idaho Rumble
First
145
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:01
A. Prakash
Moscow
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
145
01/27
W
Replay
F 8-1 4:09
Q. Haarer
Gallatin (Bozeman)
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
01/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
S. Agenbroad
Vallivue
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/26
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:54
C. Brown
Pocatello
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
01/13
L
MD 14-6
R. Brunson
Buhl
2024 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
144
01/13
W
MD 16-4
M. Bromley
Moapa Valley
2024 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:11
K. Cooper
Spring Creek
2024 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:12
A. Bradley
White Pine
2024 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
R. Vail
Bonneville
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
145
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-2 5:55
J. Downing
Redmond
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Quarters
145
01/06
W
Replay
MD 15-5
C. Tucker
Couer D Alene
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
145
01/05
W
Replay
F 8-2 2:42
M. Faling
Lewiston
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
145
01/05
W
Replay
MD 12-4
C. Buffington
Crook County
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020